Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር G+2 መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following procurements:

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026), Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Call For National Competitive Bid (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of listed items as

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d911dc8-ff97-4298-8e2c-7c5e495c5b4c/open Lot Information

Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b13c354d-a8be-48ab-9051-4155a0c33bab/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Cleaning Service

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b94e25e5-1622-41ea-a282-f9fbacba21be/open Lot Information

በስልጤ ዞን በጦራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጦ/መ/ደ/ሆስፒታል ኬምስትሪ ማሽን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በስልጤ ዞን በጦራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጦ/መ/ደ/ሆስፒታል ኬምስትሪ ማሽን በግልፅ

የቤት የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ / ከሳሽ ፀደይ ባንክ ወልዲያ ቅርንጫፍ ነፈጅ ሙሉጌታ አስራት እና በአፈ

The Eight Youth-Led Organizations (YLOs), in Partnership with Emmanuel Development Association (EDA), Invite Bids for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and After-sales Service of FIT Industrial Sewing Machines.

የአዳሚ ቱሉ ጅዶ ኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በሥሩ ለሚተዳደሩ ባለበጀት መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዳሚ ቱሉ ጅዶ ኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በሥሩ ለሚተዳደሩ ባለበጀት

Ahadu Bank S.C Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Supply of Stationary Materials (Lot I) and Network Materials (Lot II).

2merkato.com (Jul 28, 2026) AHADU BANK S.CInvitation to National Competitive BidReference No. Ahadubank/FPMD/003/2025/2026 Ahadu Bank S.C invites eligible and interested

የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች