Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 08/2018 የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ጠቅላይ ፍ/ቤት ለመ/ቤቱ ለሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ከዚህ በታች የተገለጸውን እቃ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል።

የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ጠቅላይ ፍ/ቤት ለመ/ቤቱ ለሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እንዲሁም የሲስተም ዕቃዎችና አገልግሎትና ዝርጋታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ዝክሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ዳንኤል ከበደ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/301570 በ21/02/2016 ዓ/ም እና

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሪጅኑ ሥር የተለያዩ ቦታዎች ላይ ያሉትን የማስታወቂያ ሥራዎችን በማስታወቂያ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩትን ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት

ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሪጅኑ ሥር የተለያዩ ቦታዎች ላይ ያሉትን የማስታወቂያ ሥራዎችን በማስታወቂያ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩትን ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c1dcdd7d-4db7-432e-a34d-77998dd73861/open Reference Number: MTU-NCB-G-0020-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: 0016/18 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ሚዛን ቴፒ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ የጽህፈት መሣርያና ቶነር ግዥ(Stationary Materials and Toners)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Oromia Regional Office Invites Eligible Contractors (GC-6, BC-6 and Above) to Submit Bids for the Construction of Gender-segregated Latrines and Menstrual Hygiene Management (MHM) Facilities, Health Center Renovations, and Pipeline Extensions Across 6 Sites in the Oromia Region (East Borana, Guji, East Hararge, and East Bale).

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች አንተርፕራይዝ የተሽከርካሪዎች የሞተር ዘይትና ቅባቶች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 06/2019 1. የተሸከርካሪዎች የሞተር ዘይትና የቅባቶች አቅርቦት ግዥ

Ethiopian Airlines Group Invites Competent GC/RC-1 Contractors for the Site Preparation, Design, and Construction of Facilities for HCB Machines at Resettlement Sites Near Bishoftu.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T632 Ethiopian Airlines Group invites all competent and qualified

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Qualified Consulting Firms for the Detail Engineering Design and Tender Document Preparation of Five Radial Road Projects to Alleviate Congestion at Contact Points Between Addis Ababa and Trunk Roads.

The Addis Ababa City Government Transport Bureau (AATB) is Seeking a Qualified Individual Expert to Serve as the Head of the BRT Project Implementation Unit (PIU) for the ADDIS ABABA BRT B2 PROJECT.

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Qualified Domestic Consulting Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest for the Construction Supervision of the Design and Build of Omo River Bridge, Including its Approach Road Along the Weldehane-Durgi Road Project.

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Qualified Consulting Firms for the Detail Engineering Design and Tender Document Preparation of Five Radial Road Projects to Alleviate Congestion at Contact Points Between Addis Ababa and Trunk Roads.

The Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority (AAWSA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Competent Consulting Firms for the Wenoda Well Field Water Supply Project. The Assignment Involves Conducting Feasibility Studies, Groundwater Development, Well Siting, and Drilling Supervision.

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) is Inviting Expressions of Interest from Qualified Domestic Consulting Firms for the Construction Supervision of the Design and Build of Omo River Bridge, Including its Approach Road Along the Weldehane-Durgi Road Project.