Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 08/2018 የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ጠቅላይ ፍ/ቤት ለመ/ቤቱ ለሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ከዚህ በታች የተገለጸውን እቃ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል።
የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ጠቅላይ ፍ/ቤት ለመ/ቤቱ ለሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እንዲሁም የሲስተም ዕቃዎችና አገልግሎትና ዝርጋታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ዝክሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ዳንኤል ከበደ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/301570 በ21/02/2016 ዓ/ም እና
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሪጅኑ ሥር የተለያዩ ቦታዎች ላይ ያሉትን የማስታወቂያ ሥራዎችን በማስታወቂያ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩትን ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሪጅኑ ሥር የተለያዩ ቦታዎች ላይ ያሉትን የማስታወቂያ ሥራዎችን በማስታወቂያ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩትን ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c1dcdd7d-4db7-432e-a34d-77998dd73861/open Reference Number: MTU-NCB-G-0020-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: 0016/18 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ሚዛን ቴፒ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ የጽህፈት መሣርያና ቶነር ግዥ(Stationary Materials and Toners)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በቤኒሻንጉል ጉሙዝ ክልል በአሶሳ አውሮፕላን ማረፊያ የተርሚናል እድሳትና ማስፋፊያ፣ የአውሮፕላን መንደርደሪያ እና ተጨማሪ መገልገያዎች ንድፍና ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት (Design And Build of Asosa Airport Terminal Renovation and Expansion, Runway Strip and Ancillary Facilities Construction Project) ብቁ የህንጻ ተቋራጭ ተወዳዳሪዎችን ለመጋበዝ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር: – SSNT-T634 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በቤኒሻንጉል ጉሙዝ ክልል በአሶሳ አውሮፕላን
Gada Special Economic Zone Development Corporation (GSEZ-DC) Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Office Equipment, Including Stationery, Sanitary Materials, Electronics, Office Furniture, and Tyres.
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID OROMIA REGIONAL STATE GOVERNMENT GADA SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION (GSEZ-DC) Procurement
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders
Oromia Bank S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible External Audit Firms, Licensed by the Accounting and Auditing Board of Ethiopia (AABE), to Submit Bids for the Audit of its Financial Statements.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitations to Bid (National Competitive Bidding) Ref No.OT/05/2026-27 For Haring of External Audit Firm 1. Oromia
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible and Professionally Qualified Auditing Firms to Provide External Audit Services.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Tender Ref. No: A8a/PFMD/LCB/026/2026 (1) Amhara Bank S.C. invites all
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት IN ORIGENALAL የተሽከርካረ ሞዴል:-TGN26L-PRPDKW እና የሻንሲ ቁጥር:- MROFX22G8F1429676 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6dfc4df3-5f52-4332-ab2e-6f20de0dced1/open Lot Information
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4108867-9624-488f-92c1-a37a875b6233/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል KUN 25 -PRMDHV የመኪና ፍሪሲዮን ሸራ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c0c446a-92e1-4014-af0d-d5fe7d74b97e/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4017318c-2275-40a6-bf1f-d0db2db70ba1/open Lot Information