Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 08/2018 የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ጠቅላይ ፍ/ቤት ለመ/ቤቱ ለሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ከዚህ በታች የተገለጸውን እቃ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል።
የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ጠቅላይ ፍ/ቤት ለመ/ቤቱ ለሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እንዲሁም የሲስተም ዕቃዎችና አገልግሎትና ዝርጋታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ዝክሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ዳንኤል ከበደ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/301570 በ21/02/2016 ዓ/ም እና
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሪጅኑ ሥር የተለያዩ ቦታዎች ላይ ያሉትን የማስታወቂያ ሥራዎችን በማስታወቂያ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩትን ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን በሪጅኑ ሥር የተለያዩ ቦታዎች ላይ ያሉትን የማስታወቂያ ሥራዎችን በማስታወቂያ ዘርፍ የተሰማሩትን ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c1dcdd7d-4db7-432e-a34d-77998dd73861/open Reference Number: MTU-NCB-G-0020-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: 0016/18 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ሚዛን ቴፒ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ የጽህፈት መሣርያና ቶነር ግዥ(Stationary Materials and Toners)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC) Invites Qualified and Capable Audit Firms to Conduct Financial Audits for the Consecutive Fiscal Years 2026, 2027, and 2028.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) TENDER NOTICE PROCUREMENT OF AUDIT SERVICE TENDER No: RFP-EOC-DICAC-FC-2026-005 The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church
Godina Q/Wallaaggaatti Waajjira Mallaaqaa A/J/Horroo Tajaajila Hojii Wajjiraaleef Kan Oluu, Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Dhabbatoo, Kan Akka Furniture Gargaraa, Meeshaalee Elektroniksii, Uffata Seeraa Hojjeetootaa, Akkasumaas Fi Gommaa Konkolataa, Akkaasumaas, Caalbaasii Dhaan Bituu Barbaanna.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Calbaasii Bittaa Meeshaalee Godina Q/Wallaaggaatti Waajjira Mallaaqaa A/J/Horroo Tajaajila hojii Wajjiraaleef kan oluu, Meeshaalee
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts H5
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1ba14734-4e64-459e-a407-06570d41c63a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3bf3d2d-2ae8-4163-825d-c7cb72515b47/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c2d93e09-5b77-4b8b-af97-1575a97537f6/open Lot Information
Tsehay Insurance S.C. (TISC) is Inviting Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Various Electric Vehicles, Including BYD Yuan Up EV, Radar RD6 EV Pickup, JAC T9 EV Pickup, and BYD Leopard 8.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) BID INVITATION Open Tender(Ref No. TISC/ PPA/001/2026) 1.Tsehay Insurance S.C (TISC) invites competitive bidders to participate
ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Supply and Installation of Labor, Materials, and Equipment for Solar Electrification at Yiryir and Tigole Health Centers in Akobo Woreda, Gambella Region.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No:- ERCS/WRKS/0048/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) in Ethiopia is Inviting Qualified Suppliers for Seven Distinct Tenders.
Capital (Aug 09, 2026) TENDER NOTICE The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in