Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3c67f45-4b4d-4a65-8c5a-1f85a3bd5d56/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0445-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 579 ለ2ኛ
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 579 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የንፋስ መከላከያ ሲልቨር ክሮም የሆነ/ለቶላ/ክ (v8)
Addis Zemen (May 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 014/09/2018 በግልጽና (ሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም በጨረታው መሳተፍ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ14/09/2018 በግልጽና ሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 15, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 34/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/84215e1b-891c-43f8-bd75-211ed5704299/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-G-0020-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/KITCHEN FURNITURE/129/2018 Procurement Information Procurement
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Different Kitchen Furniture(1)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Pastoralist Concern (PC), with Funding from GIZ, Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Suppliers for the Supply of Certified Forage and Tree Seeds (including Sudan Grass, Rhodos Grass, Ziziphus, Jatropha, Moringa, and Panicum) to Support Agricultural Productivity and Land Restoration in Dhurwale Kebele, Somali Regional State.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) BID INVITATION Procurement of Forage and Tree Seeds for Dhurwale Kebele Community Project (Funded by GIZ)
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Advocacy and Communication Capacity Development as Part of the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) CARE Ethiopia is seeking eligible and competitive bidders to provide consultancy services for Advocacy and Communication
Vision Fund Micro Finance Institution S.C. is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Procurement of a Server for its Data Center.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation for bid for the Procurement of Server for Data Center Vision Fund Micro Finance Institution
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. ሐረር ከተማ ላይ ሲጠቀምባቸዉ የነበሩ ሁለት ባለ 20 KVA ያገለገሉ PERKINS’ እና LISTER ጀነሬተሮችን ለማንኛዉም ግለሰብ ወይም ድርጅት ባሉበት ሁኔታ ሐረር ከተማ ላይ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ያገለገሉ ጀነሬተሮች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ብ/ባ/ፕ/ማ/ሎ-01/19 ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. ታዳሽ የሃይል ምንጭ አማራጮችን የመጠቀም
የኦሮሚያ ኀብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) እርማት፡- እሁድ ሐምሌ 19 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ በወጣው ሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ ቅጽ 31 ቁጥር 2736 ክፍል 1
The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE), an International Humanitarian Organization, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Smartphones that Meet Minimum Technical Specifications for Project Implementation.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid N°: FHFE /IFB/04/2026 The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia office (FHFE) an international
ገነተ ልማት ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል ማህበር በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ ቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ፣ ወረዳ 03 የቤት ቁጥር 755 እና በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 02 የቤት ቁጥር 542 የሆኑትን ሕንፃዎች እና በድርጅቱ ስም የሚገኙትን ንብረት በገበያ ዋጋ እንዲጠናለት እና የንብረቶች አቻ ግምቱን በባለሞያ ለማስጠናት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሕንፃ እና ቋሚ ንብረት የዋጋ አቻ ግምት ትመና የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ገነተ ልማት ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Financial Management Capacity for the Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference
የክርስቲያን በጎ አድራጎትና ማህበራት ህብረት (ሲሲአርዲኤ)/ኮር ግሩፕ ፓርትነርስ ፕሮጀክት ለማህበረሰብ በጎ ፈቃደኞች የሚውሉ 6,700 የካንቫስ ቦርሳዎችን ለማምረትና ለማቅረብ ብቃትና ልምድ ያላቸውን አቅራቢዎች በዚህ ክፍት ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የካንቫስ ቦርሳ ግዥ የክርስቲያን በጎ አድራጎትና ማህበራት ህብረት (ሲሲአርዲኤ)/ኮር ግሩፕ ፓርትነርስ ፕሮጀክት ለማህበረሰብ በጎ