Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር: ኢኢግ/ግቢዴ/ብግጨ/004/2018 ኢትዮ-ኢንጂነሪንግ ግሩፕ በሰሚት በተለምዶ ፍየል ቤት ተብሎ በሚጠራ አካባቢ የሚገኙትን G+4 ህንፃ ጠቅላላ ቦታ ስፋት 750ካ.ሜ እና G+2

ኢትዮ-ኢንጂነሪንግ ግሩፕ በሰሚት በተለምዶ ፍየል ቤት ተብሎ በሚጠራ አካባቢ የሚገኙትን G+4 ህንፃ ጠቅላላ ቦታ ስፋት 750ካ.ሜ እና G+2 ህንጻ ጠቅላላ ቦታ ስፋት 442ካ.ሜ ያላቸው ህንፃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለተለያዩ አገልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Government (May 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/14999f30-84da-40d9-8620-243ad2d35109/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:

Ethiopian Police University Would Like to Procure Uniforms

Government (May 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acb00918-d178-4c5e-9aba-9eb9e0ff35ab/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0535-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 326 ለተማሪዎች

Wolkite University: ሎት 326 ለተማሪዎች ምግብ ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል የጠረጴዛ ጥገና ሚሆን አሉሙኒየም አንግል 30ሴ.ሜ በ 30ሴ.ሜ የሆነ (ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ)

Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5a3e8d0-bda7-4566-903a-43b7dcf167f7/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለተማሪዎች የመኝታ አገልግሎት የሚውል የአልጋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afd8d50e-164a-4835-94b0-de8480c45619/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c98b66a4-49f9-4af6-8787-0d18c860829b/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2570012c-dd47-4742-bc07-438e3d0e5453/open Lot Information

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7595643c-e565-433f-8d27-27875bdf90ca/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የመኪና ሞተር ዘይት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4249ecbb-1b59-4e1c-acbc-e16de0a0bda4/open Lot Information

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3fb32b76-f474-4ef3-a4d5-25ae3b165869/open Lot Information

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69b92636-69ec-4c80-9059-d1059713188b/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22ab7322-38e1-4817-9a05-89a1ecb5b610/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Investment Commission: Procurement of Hotel Service, Gambela

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/052ba174-5c64-4d77-8c0f-eb6c4cab747a/open Lot Information