Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 17, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Procurement reference number: Re-Bid No 17/2018 To all Grade 1 water well drilling and construction contractors 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Local Bidders for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Test of One Water Production Well/borehole for the Smart Retail Fuel Station and the Associated Building, Located in Addis Ababa, Akaki Kality Sub-city, Around Alem Bank.
Addis Zemen (May 17, 2026) የዕቃዎች ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 13/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዜያት ተይዘው ውርስ የተደረጉ ብትን ጨርቅ እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ብትን ጨርቅ እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እንዲሁም የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች፣ የቤትና የቢሮ እና የንጽሕና ዕቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/00363be1-e652-4031-bdb0-3386b6239fe6/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-NC-0131-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ የኢንተርናሽናል
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሜ የወጣ የኢንተርናሽናል ሆተል መስተንግዶ ክራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ በአዲስ አበባ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a51f675b-7dde-4260-ba59-27db9344f464/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0361-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-08-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue: Lot 08 Procurement Of Generator Repair Service ( የጀነሬተር ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ) MOR West A/A Branch Office
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ተደራሽ ቁጠባና ብድር ኃ/የተ/የህብረት ስራ ማህበር ቋሚ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ፕሪንተር፣ ላፕቶፕ እና ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒውተር በአስቸኳይ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) አስቸካይ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተደራሽ ቁጠባና ብድር ኃ/የተ/የህብረት ስራ ማህበር ለመስሪያ ቤቱ ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ
የሄጦሳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳ ለሚገኙ ጽ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቋሚ የቢሮ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ፣ እና የመኪና ጎማዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁ-01/2018 የሄጦሳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳ ለሚገኙ ጽ/ቤቶች
የቀጨኔ ደብረ ሰላም ሁለተኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም. በመደበኛ በጀት ለት/ቤቱ መምህራን እና ሰራተኞች የክበብ አገልግሎት ምገባ ላይ መስራት የሚችል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም የቀጨኔ ደብረ ሰላም ሁለተኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት በ2019
Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/714d375b-dca9-4519-bced-00f87804d437/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac179318-7995-4b84-930e-b3bd65b2bb9b/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d8583532-e8ac-4bef-a676-f2ea70be5fd0/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/66ca5e5c-7c34-4455-ae4a-511e644f51a0/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8eb67965-6e3f-4fdc-9e10-388713635b8d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e3c253b-560a-4b43-b936-b5ab67b625a9/open Lot Information