Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/00363be1-e652-4031-bdb0-3386b6239fe6/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-NC-0131-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ የኢንተርናሽናል

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሜ የወጣ የኢንተርናሽናል ሆተል መስተንግዶ ክራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ በአዲስ አበባ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a51f675b-7dde-4260-ba59-27db9344f464/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0361-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-08-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: Lot 08 Procurement Of Generator Repair Service ( የጀነሬተር ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ) MOR West A/A Branch Office

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19a0ce21-bd12-4cfe-b760-3c65d9c3554e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0556-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል ሎት 0046

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d72115fb-1009-4b72-8db8-819dee66e313/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0059-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች

Republican Guard: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ 2018 …LOT-057-2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በምዕ/ሐረርጌ ዞን የሸነን ዱጎ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች ማለትም የኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች እና የደንብ ልብስ እንዲሁም የግንባታ እቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 3 አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልገውን ቋሚ ዕቃ፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የጽሕፈት መሣሪያ፣ የጽዳት ዕቃ፣ የህትመት አገልግሎት፣ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት፣ የዲኮር አገልግሎት እና የካፌ መስተንግዶ 1ኛ ዙር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 14 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ቋሚና አላቂ ዕቃዎችን በ2019 በጀት አመት ለወረዳው ጽ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት መስፈርቱን የሚያሟሉ ድርጅቶች እና ግለሰቦች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

የምስራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን የኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት ለስራ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ቋሚ እቃዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የምስራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን የኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት ለስራ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን አወዳድሮ

Ethiopian Electric Power (EEP) Would Like to Sale Metal Equipment, Including Steel Plates, Round Bars, and Pipes, Located at the Koka Hydropower Plant Site.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 07, 2026) INVITATION TO INTERNATIONAL COMPETETIVE BID NOTICE FOR THE SALE OF METAL EQUIPMENTS Reference Number: EEP/DS/01/2018

The Central Ethiopia Regional State Health Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Remaining Construction Work of Ansho Primary Hospital Located in Hadiya Zone, Duna Woreda.

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDS (NCB) 1. CENTRAL ETHIOPIA REGIONAL STATE HEALTH BUREAU, Werabe, Ethiopia invites sealed

የቦታው ስፋት 91 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሀረጓ መንግስቱ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ የአቶ ፀጋዬ ሙለታ ወራሾች እነ ወ/ሪት ብርሀኔ

የሐረሪ ሕ/ክ/መንግሥት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለአባሎች የደንብ ልብስ እና ጫማ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሐረሪ ሕ/ክ/መንግሥት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለአባሎች የደንብ ልብስ እና ጫማ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት

The Amhara National Regional State Bureau of Health is Inviting Sealed Bids from Eligible Contractors (category GC4/BC3 and Above) for the Construction of the FHCSH Oncology Center G+2 Building Project in Bahir Dar.