Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. G+3 መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) Re bid for Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No:- ERCS/GDS/WRKS/0029/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different IT Equipment & Design of Three Types of Standard Warehousing.
Reporter (May 17, 2026) አማራ ልማት ማሕበር የኤሌትሪክ መኪና ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የክልሉን ህዝብና ልማት ደጋፊዎችን በዘላቂነት በማንቀሳቀስ በትምህርት፣በጤና እና በስራ ድል ፈጠራ ዘርፎች
አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ BYD Yuan UP 2025 Full Option Type 401KM Intelligent Beyond Version የኤሌክትሪክ መኪናዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Fortune (May 17, 2026) DASHEN BANKS.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of different items as per stated below;
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The International Organization for Migration (IOM) Office in Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders to Participate in a Competitive Bidding Process for the Sale of Used Items.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) RE-ADVERTISEMENT: INVITATION FOR AUCTION FOR THE SALE OF USED ITEMS The International Organization for Migration (IOM)
የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ግዥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2019 1. አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች–አቅርቦት ግዥ በጨረታው
Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Sewing Machine Raw Materials (Lot I) and Stationery Items Including Markers and Flip Charts (Lot II) for the LiTE Program.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID BID# EDT/LiTE/004/2026: Supply and delivery of Sewing Machine Raw Materials The Leaders in
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ
Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia, Implementing the Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LITE) Program, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Audit Firms to Conduct Annual Audit Services for its Accounts.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID BID# EDT/LiTE/005/2026 CALL FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES Education Development Trust (EDT) is a
Anbessa Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Proposals for the Design, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, and Support of an Enterprise-grade Computing Infrastructure for its Primary Data Center (PDC) and Disaster Recovery Data Center (DRDC).
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) Bid Ref. No. LIB/NCB/004/2026-27 FY Invitation for Request for Proposal (RFP) for
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c64141b5-0e60-441d-85b8-1880a42e7905/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/448e2563-e3f9-4f97-a164-a1005dc2738f/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d2d30a0-c488-4f67-976a-acf1666d2c53/open Lot Information