Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6aac2568-268e-44aa-9577-dac939dd3e23/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-NC-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AU10/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Arsi University: Procurement of Hotel Service Addis Ababa City
Government (May 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3c67f45-4b4d-4a65-8c5a-1f85a3bd5d56/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0445-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 579 ለ2ኛ
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 579 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የንፋስ መከላከያ ሲልቨር ክሮም የሆነ/ለቶላ/ክ (v8)
Addis Zemen (May 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 014/09/2018 በግልጽና (ሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም በጨረታው መሳተፍ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ14/09/2018 በግልጽና ሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 15, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 34/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95256c60-61a1-4ef1-bce7-97e3f925acbd/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c2e086f-ec6f-4277-978d-c527f454cfa9/open Lot Information
Modjo Poultry Farm Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment, Stationery Supplies, and Cleaning Materials.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) MODJO POULTRY FARM (MPE) SPECIFIC NATIONAL PROCUREMENT NOTICE (NCP) Buyer: Modjo Poultry Farm Procurement Method: National
Ethiopian Institution of Ombudsman፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43af4f61-6364-4d5f-a88a-8d5c9e00e262/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Mitsubishi Pajero Decore
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd573844-3071-4b20-8f4e-1c5a25737443/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ac9393a-b10b-438c-96fc-0cbef2309747/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supply/ለባዩሚዲካል ክፈል አገልግሎት የሚውል አውቶክሌቭ ጋስኬት ማሽን መለዋወጫ ግዥ
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e4b68d8-32c1-469f-8480-ad176ccb81c3/open Lot Information
Werabe University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49c376c1-b5fe-4894-aff4-988f49f565fa/open Lot Information
Werabe University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/16be58bc-2210-4111-a62d-99ea184b8aa8/open Lot Information