Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a51f675b-7dde-4260-ba59-27db9344f464/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0361-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-NC-08-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: Lot 08 Procurement Of Generator Repair Service ( የጀነሬተር ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ) MOR West A/A Branch Office

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19a0ce21-bd12-4cfe-b760-3c65d9c3554e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0556-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል ሎት 0046

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d72115fb-1009-4b72-8db8-819dee66e313/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0059-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች

Republican Guard: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ 2018 …LOT-057-2018

Government (May 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/72fbcacf-141b-49bf-b7fe-759a1351f245/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0519-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AAACBO-NCB-G-30-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRONICS MAINTENANCE

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በሲዳማ/ብ/ክ/መ/ጠቅላይ ፍርድ ቤት ስር የሀዋሳ ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Yedebub Nigat (Mar 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ አቶ ዘረሁን ደምሴ እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አቶ የኑስ ከድር ሲራጅ መካከል ስላለው

የቤቱ ስፋት 47.15 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ /ባለመብት ረዴኤት ግደይ ገ/ህይወት እና የፍ ባለዕዳ እነ መሰረት አበበ ቢቂላ

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ ላይ የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ማስተካከያ የካቲት 17 ቀን 2018 ገጽ 24 ላይ በወጣው የዳሸን ባንከ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ (ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ

Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA) Invites Bids for the Supply of Human Medicine for Rural Health Workers in the Afar Region.

The Reporter (Mar 07, 2026) BID INVITATION Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA) in cooperation with BARBARA MAY FOUNDATION-AUSTRALIA wants to

University of Gondar: የባትሪና ፊልተሮ ግዥ ለመኪና እና ለጀነሬተር /

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9876a2eb-995b-4303-8a60-0a29c200b09b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of የተለያዩ መድሃኒቶች AFCSH

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c0c4a6ce-44cc-40e8-876d-33f0413ad908/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements Rear Combination Light Harness

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f36bbb4-4c8e-4eaa-a556-4509263ea78e/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e9e855a-22a4-4924-ab67-e0ba49afbc6e/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of የምግብና ማቴረያል PRIBET 2

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1103a458-7896-4fe1-a3bf-505b2e64bdf5/open Lot Information