Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር (ፋይናንሲንግ) በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተጠቀሰውን ንብረት ባለበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ

ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f664b694-7626-4460-9b67-2afdbde551e1/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0060-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውንና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90፣216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (May 17, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ ወ/ሮ አማረች መልካሙ አቢተሙ የተበደሩትን ገንዘብ በብድር ውላቸው መሠረት ስላልከፈሉ ባንኩ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የንግድ ድርጅት እና መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for Upgrading Existing Hand Pumps to Solarized Systems in Northwest Zone, Wereda Asgede Hitsats, Mai-Hanse, and Adi-Mehmeday, Tigray, Ethiopia.

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Office Furniture

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/47e0eed8-6b96-440e-82dd-183663df09f2/open

Ethiopian Roads Administration :Procurement of Symantec Antivirus Software License Renewal, Install, Configure, And Support

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/772ef334-9023-4d9e-bd7c-cb47fba3187b/open

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Ethiopia Invites Legally Registered Companies to Bid for the Procurement of Food Commodities.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE TENDER FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FOOD OF COMMODITIES TENDER Ne: CRS-SC-2026-03 Catholic Relief Service

Hazal Real Estate S.Co Invites Eligible and Qualified Consulting Firms to Submit Sealed Technical and Financial Proposals for the Provision of IFRS First-Time Adoption Consultancy Services.

Fayyad Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invites Bids for the Rehabilitation of One Health Center in Kiremu Woreda, East Wollega Zone, Oromia Region, Ethiopia, Funded by EHF.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation for Urgent Bid BID NO RIDO/0007/202A Date March 11, 2026 Fayyad Integrated Development Organization (FIDO)

Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Qualified Bidders to Submit Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Iodized Salt to the CRS Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of lodized Salt TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.04.2026 Catholic Relief Services (CRS)

የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 26/2018 በአለም አቀፋዊና አህጉራዊ ውድድሮች ላይ የሚጠቀምበትን የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ባንዲራዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በብዛት መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 26/2018 በአለም አቀፋዊና አህጉራዊ ውድድሮች ላይ የሚጠቀምበትን የተለያየ መጠን