Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/57fd7d53-8312-4b84-99a0-3b4faab42e62/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission Would Like to Procure Car Rent Services for Mojo Customs Branch Office
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f66c466-95b9-418c-9e1e-71380012087a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0061-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል፡ ድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa101979-b26d-47e9-886c-861a977f7316/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: UoG-NCB-G-0366-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የውሃእቃዎችእና ቀለም ግዥ
University of Gondar: የውሃ እቃዎች እና ቀለም ግዥ ለግብርና ኮሌጅ /ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ/ Requisition of Water Works Material & Paint/3RD/
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/035/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ስመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2cd8e186-1eaf-46f2-986e-1d1702bca88f/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af01e74f-a30a-4b06-a424-cfdd1e6dfcae/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d93ad65b-72e6-4d97-b073-c26cb5fbde1c/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Items
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e13affec-b81f-43db-be97-476c82627b81/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dffd592a-8bcc-4a86-b79b-a534d7f1742f/open Lot Information
አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ ኃላ/የተ/የግል ኩባንያ ሐምሌ 23/2018 ዓ.ም. ባወጣው ጨረታ ላይ የሽያጭ መነሻ ዋጋው ላይ ስህተት ስላለው ጉዳዩ እስከ ሚስተካከል ድረስ ለባከኑ ቀናት ማካካሻ ይሆን ዘንድ በጨረታ ሰነዱ አንቀፅ 7 መሰረት የጨረታው የጊዜ ገደብ እስከ ነሐሴ 07/2018 ከቀኑ 8፡00 ድረስ የተራዘመ መሆኑን እናሳውቃለን
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ለሚመለከተው ሁሉ ጉዳዩ፡- የጨረታ የጊዜ ገደብ ማራዘምን ይመለከታል፤ ፋብሪካችን የCommon plastic Sheet ምርት ብዛት 1,358,626 ካ.ሜ ሽያጭ
Authority For Civil Society Organizations Would Like to Procure Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/51d6908b-2d20-472a-a08f-92c2ba627a32/open ”
FDRE Center for Constitution and Federalism Training Would Like to Procure Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d5e294c4-64e0-4033-adf6-fba12905462e/open ”
Solidarités International is Inviting Offers from Experienced Legal Entities for the Supply and Delivery of Hand Pumps, Accessories, and Spare Parts Under a Framework Agreement to Support its Humanitarian Programs.
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) TENDER ADVERTISEMENT Call for tender for supply and delivery of hand pumps, accessories, and spare parts, under