Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb40f89f-1f27-4fe4-9333-9398170475b0/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0138-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የግብርና
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሚ የወጣ የግብርና ኮሌጅ ኬሚካል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5001782-782f-4810-b4eb-faae8b466b67/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0550-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 137 ለወልቂጤ
Wolkite University: ሎት 137 ለወልቂጤ ዩኒቭርሲቲ ኮምፕርሄንሲቭ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል ለቢሮ ማሽኖች መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ግዥ ( በድጋሚ የወጣ)
Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AAC NCB 0010/2018 ዓ/ም የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ ጠቅላይ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል ሎት የዕቃው ዓይነት የናሙና
የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ ጠቅላይ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67dc817f-cf64-4096-8e5d-35b114494796/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: UoG-NCB-G-0365-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
University of Gondar የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ለሳይንስ ማዕከል ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ /Requisition of Electronics /2ND Time/
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
MC-Bauchemie Manufacturing Plc: Invitation to National Competitive Bid for the Sale of Various Types of Chemicals Commonly Used for the Manufacturing of Construction Chemicals and Paints.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID MC-Bauchemie Manufacturing Plc is a manufacturer of various types of construction chemicals and
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Heavy Duty Note Counting Machines, Medium Note Counting Machines, and Multi-Currency Detecting Machines.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Bid Reference No ABa/PFMD/LCB/027/ 2026 (1) The bank invites all
Addis Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of IT Materials (Lot I) and Electric Vehicles (Lot II).
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. AdB/OT/040/2026 Dated August 9, 2026 Addis Bank S.C. invites all interested
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የንብረቶች ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች ስሙ ለተገለጸው ተበዳሪ የበደረውን
Waajjira Maallaqaa G/Baalee Meeshaalee Adaadaa Bituu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Marsaa 1faa Bittaa Meeshaalee Godina Baaleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gaasaraa seektaroota Aanaatiifkan tajaajilan
Aanaan Akaakoo Mana Abbichuu Qabeenya Aanichaa Kan Ta’e,Baargamoo Zoonii Mana Abbichuu Iddoo Addaa Teeleefi Beeka Fardaa Jedhamee Waamamu Ballina Tilmaama Hek.10 Ol Ta’u, Caalbaasiidhaan Dorgomsiisee Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Gurgurtaa Baargamoo Aanaan Akaakoo Mana Abbichuu qabeenya Aanichaa kan ta’e,Baargamoo Zoonii Mana Abbichuu
Godina Wallagga Lixaatti Waajjirri Mallaqa A/Lataa Sibuu Meeshaalee Adaa Adaa Kireeffachuu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Godina Wallagga Lixaatti Waajjirri Mallaqa A/Lataa Sibuu meeshaalee armaan gaditti
Waldaan Qorannoo Oromoo Hojii Odiitii Bara Baajata 2018 Kan Waggaa Adooleessa 2017- Waxabajjii 2018 A.L.I Tti Jiruu, Odiitara Heyyama Qaama Seeraa Qabaniin, Muuxxannoo Fi Gahumsa Qabaniin Qoratamuuf, Tajaajila Odiitii Alaa (External Audit) Qorachiisuuf, Kanneen Dorgomuuf Gahuumsa Qaban Wal-dorgomsiisuun Hojjechiisuu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Odiitaraalee Heyyama Qaban Wal-dorgomsiisuun Odiitii Raawwachuuf. Waldaan Qorannoo Oromoo bu’uura Labsii Dhaabbilee Hawaasa
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና ያዛቸዉና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90