Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባለበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር-ንኢባ/031/18 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሠረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር እባ/010/2018 እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID To: All contractors of category GC-4/BC-3 and above with license valid for work service from concerned organization. the year 2018 EC and can
Gojjam Development S.C. Has Invited Wax Sealed Bids Comprising of Technical & Financial Proposal from Eligible Bidders for Providing All the Necessary Labor, Material & Equipment for the Construction and Completion of Gojjam Development S.C B+G+12 at Bahir Dar Town in Amhara Region.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በቤኒሻንጉል ጉሙዝ ክልል በአሶሳ አውሮፕላን ማረፊያ የተርሚናል እድሳትና ማስፋፊያ፣ የአውሮፕላን መንደርደሪያ እና ተጨማሪ መገልገያዎች ንድፍና ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት (Design And Build of Asosa Airport Terminal Renovation and Expansion, Runway Strip and Ancillary Facilities Construction Project) ብቁ የህንጻ ተቋራጭ ተወዳዳሪዎችን ለመጋበዝ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር: – SSNT-T634 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በቤኒሻንጉል ጉሙዝ ክልል በአሶሳ አውሮፕላን
Gada Special Economic Zone Development Corporation (GSEZ-DC) Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Office Equipment, Including Stationery, Sanitary Materials, Electronics, Office Furniture, and Tyres.
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID OROMIA REGIONAL STATE GOVERNMENT GADA SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION (GSEZ-DC) Procurement
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders
Oromia Bank S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible External Audit Firms, Licensed by the Accounting and Auditing Board of Ethiopia (AABE), to Submit Bids for the Audit of its Financial Statements.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitations to Bid (National Competitive Bidding) Ref No.OT/05/2026-27 For Haring of External Audit Firm 1. Oromia
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible and Professionally Qualified Auditing Firms to Provide External Audit Services.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Tender Ref. No: A8a/PFMD/LCB/026/2026 (1) Amhara Bank S.C. invites all
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት IN ORIGENALAL የተሽከርካረ ሞዴል:-TGN26L-PRPDKW እና የሻንሲ ቁጥር:- MROFX22G8F1429676 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6dfc4df3-5f52-4332-ab2e-6f20de0dced1/open Lot Information
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4108867-9624-488f-92c1-a37a875b6233/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል KUN 25 -PRMDHV የመኪና ፍሪሲዮን ሸራ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c0c446a-92e1-4014-af0d-d5fe7d74b97e/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4017318c-2275-40a6-bf1f-d0db2db70ba1/open Lot Information