Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 17, 2026) አማራ ልማት ማሕበር የኤሌትሪክ መኪና ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የክልሉን ህዝብና ልማት ደጋፊዎችን በዘላቂነት በማንቀሳቀስ በትምህርት፣በጤና እና በስራ ድል ፈጠራ ዘርፎች
አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ BYD Yuan UP 2025 Full Option Type 401KM Intelligent Beyond Version የኤሌክትሪክ መኪናዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Fortune (May 17, 2026) DASHEN BANKS.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of different items as per stated below;
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Addis Zemen (May 17, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Procurement reference number: Re-Bid No 17/2018 To all Grade 1 water well drilling and construction contractors 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Local Bidders for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Test of One Water Production Well/borehole for the Smart Retail Fuel Station and the Associated Building, Located in Addis Ababa, Akaki Kality Sub-city, Around Alem Bank.
Addis Zemen (May 17, 2026) የዕቃዎች ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 13/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዜያት ተይዘው ውርስ የተደረጉ ብትን ጨርቅ እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ብትን ጨርቅ እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እንዲሁም የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች፣ የቤትና የቢሮ እና የንጽሕና ዕቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሽጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት አካባቢ ጥበቃና አየር ንብረት ለውጥ ባለስልጣን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2018 የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት አካባቢ ጥበቃና አየር ንብረት ለውጥ ባለስልጣን
Lemi Kura Sub City Administration Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Woreda 06 Live Stock Market Center Construction Work
Government(Feb 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5835b0a9-66e5-4ee4-86f6-79cefb2c85bd/open Invitation to Bid
Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Acquisition of Dark Trace License Subscription
Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB/IT/08/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites
Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Supply and Implementation of an Enterprise Private Cloud Platform and Related Services, Divided Into Two Lots
Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) Invitation to BidInternational Competitive Bidding (ICB)Procurement Reference Number AB/IT/09/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent
Ministry of Health:Procurement of Central UPS & Conference Room Camera
Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8704462e-c0d9-448b-b457-45ce2ad53321/open Reference
Gambella University:የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች መለዋወጫ እቃ
Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3e63ff7c-930a-4b2c-95eb-e0e644df248a/open Reference
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government(Feb 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/db0b2b9c-1e90-4459-8ee0-c732a7f4887d/open Invitation to Bid
Ministry of Revenue: የመኪና ጎማ ግዢ
Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/be46203d-43a1-4778-bbbb-b45f85cb4c24/open Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ለሎት፡4 የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችና የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች ግዥ /ባህርዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ፅ/ቤት/
Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cfa53f11-d3c1-4342-934d-377cbeb3837e/open Reference