Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባለበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር-ንኢባ/031/18 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሠረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር እባ/010/2018 እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID To: All contractors of category GC-4/BC-3 and above with license valid for work service from concerned organization. the year 2018 EC and can
Gojjam Development S.C. Has Invited Wax Sealed Bids Comprising of Technical & Financial Proposal from Eligible Bidders for Providing All the Necessary Labor, Material & Equipment for the Construction and Completion of Gojjam Development S.C B+G+12 at Bahir Dar Town in Amhara Region.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Health፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a2f40552-7d1b-4da4-be1b-253eb3d36d1c/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77597980-4eb0-4dbf-b9f9-a6a27a629a53/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07345c8b-eb07-44bd-9092-1e5f0ec909a6/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c2d0267a-0de6-4761-9ef0-34cd274c6259/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e6f5eb3-2caf-4daf-a707-f135d87399b2/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University ለ2ኛ ግዜ የወጣ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለዉሃ አቅርቦት ጥገናና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት የሚገዙ የተለያዩ የዉሃ ዕቃዎች /14/
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f1dcaf6-2619-44b4-9cdd-a9125903a1c1/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f64916cb-ccc7-406a-8ebc-157ba1e1d1c7/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ce4a8b1f-91b8-42ce-a514-c12051954e52/open Lot Information
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Qualified Suppliers for the Purchase of Two Grundfos Chilled Water Centrifugal Pumps to Replace Old Equipment.
2merkato.com (Sep 03, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are