Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 20, 2026) RE-BID ANNOUNCEMENT Procurement of Teaching and Learning Materials, Sport Kits, Dignity Kits, Reference Books, and Montessori Kits Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a national NGO established
Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Teaching and Learning Materials, Sport Kits, Dignity Kits, Reference Books, and Montessori Kits.
Addis Zemen (May 20, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣የተወረሱ እና በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው በጅማ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ነክ፣ ኮስሞቲክሶች ነክ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት
ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው በጅማ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እና ኮስሞቲክሶች ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቱ ባለበት
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር–ት/ቢ/ግ/ጨ/-05/18 የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ሕዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግስት ትምህርት ቢሮ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ Lap top computer, LCD projector printer machine and voice recorder/ በግልጽ ጨረታ
የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ሕዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግስት ትምህርት ቢሮ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ /Lap Top Computer, LCD Projector, Printer Machine and Voice Recorder/ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sport Materials/የውሃ ዋና ገንዳለጥገና የሚሆኑ ዕቃዎች
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61ac2187-6b90-4624-916d-8f4a2ac4c483/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Services
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6c64f96-8ad9-401a-aceb-27e5b9a5ff39/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና አላርም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd78e315-8d48-4c7b-9427-1c09ba6ad436/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dff6757f-ed15-44bd-ad8b-951071525fd4/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Laptop Computer
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9dded5a-88f8-4195-97f4-5a0a085b225a/open Lot Information
Aksum University፡ Procurement of Beef Meat/የክርስትያን እና የሙስሊም የበሬ ስጋ ግዥ
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b736c29-02d8-45fc-81e4-421757c55401/open
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb5c7e5c-379c-4d9c-a8b0-620b3169ca6a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acda2cc4-24d5-475d-b752-423b6d6ebb1c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b7d44c8-7c71-4dc8-adb1-1535e157c185/open Lot Information