Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c643444e-1bff-48d3-be1e-daf9027d32bf/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0129-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተለያዩ መድሃኒቶችና የህክምና መገልገያ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Ethiopian Herald (May 19, 2026) Invitation to – Re-bid National Competitive Bid /NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullet Feed IFB
The Agricultural Transformation Institute Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Procurement of Pullet Feed
Addis Zemen (May 19, 2026) የግንባታ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 438 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ በ(SVCD SP) ፕሮጀክት በጌዴኦ ዞን በ2 ሎት በመከፋፈል በሎት 1 በይርጋ ጨፌ ወረዳ ሀሩ
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ የዕንቁላል ጣይ ዶሮ ቤት በሴቶች ለተደራጁ ማህበራት የአንድ ቀን ጫጩት ማሳደጊያ ቤት ግንባታ ለማካሄድ በግንባታ ሥራ ላይ የተሰማሩ የሥራ ተቋራጮችን አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 19, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዲላ ከተማ ውሃ አገ/ት ደርጅት ሞተር ሳይክል እና ኮፒውተር ከነፕሪንተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም በንግዱ ሥራ ዘርፍ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ
የዲላ ከተማ ውሃ አገ/ት ደርጅት ሞተር ሳይክል እና ኮምፒውተር ከነፕሪንተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e5b24f90-bbe8-45c4-a2bf-d30d404267a9/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24273c6d-91cd-4842-aad0-d37e39f0f20a/open Lot Information
Ministry Of Revenue Adama Branch Office: Procurement of a 3 Star Hotel
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ec0a3d49-24b2-4212-bdb2-be4b7ab10cde/open
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df27941c-b7e9-4ad0-9ef5-33b22edb5c25/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb4b3a2c-2098-4aec-b3dd-8714c529603f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts M93
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95b271a8-64c9-4ab3-b4a4-6ed081050da0/open Lot Information
በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከ/ወረዳ 07 አስተዳደር ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከ/ወረዳ 07 አስተዳደር ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችን በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2019
አፍሪካ አንድነት ቁ.1 አጸደ ህጻናትና የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ደንብ ልብስ፣ አላቂ የት/ት እቃ፤ የህክምና እቃ፣ የጽዳት እቃ፤ ዝቅተኛ ቋሚ እቃ፤ ፕላንትና ማሽነሪ፤ ህንጻና ቁሳቁስ እና የተለያዩ የጥገና ስራዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01 በአራዳ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 01 ስር የሚገኘው የአፍሪካ አንድነት ቁ. አጸደ
ሲስተር ቆንጂት መታፈሪያ የዘለቄታ በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት ሂሳብ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ዓመታዊ የሂሳብ ኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሲስተር ቆንጂት መታፈሪያ የዘለቄታ በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት አመታዊ ኦዲት እንዲሰራለት