Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር-ንኢባ/031/18 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሠረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር እባ/010/2018 እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID To: All contractors of category GC-4/BC-3 and above with license valid for work service from concerned organization. the year 2018 EC and can
Gojjam Development S.C. Has Invited Wax Sealed Bids Comprising of Technical & Financial Proposal from Eligible Bidders for Providing All the Necessary Labor, Material & Equipment for the Construction and Completion of Gojjam Development S.C B+G+12 at Bahir Dar Town in Amhara Region.
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ሮሃ ፓክ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር / ኢሪክስ ኢንተርናሽናል ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች በድጋሚ በወጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾች የድርጅቱን ፍላጎት በመመልከት
ሮሃ ፓክ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር / ኦሪክስ ኢንተርናሽናል ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች በድጋሚ በወጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7aa04c4d-7d95-4fe4-a250-60be44bd7853/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f82a5a9d-e0b5-43ab-af6a-807511999e2d/open Lot Information
Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of 0.6 Litter Mineral Water
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d843d14a-13a9-4db6-82dc-d2bb4d2ce2a0/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ebbd35b-e62a-47d5-9b48-b8860e1c4bd4/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56a3bd39-7eca-4692-901e-83941742e300/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13b774b5-7061-434e-a053-d1f54307508b/open Lot Information
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Endline Evaluation Consultancy Services for SPA II Projects.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Bid advertisement for Endline evaluation consultancy service for SPA II projects Bid Reference No: 347/2026 1- About
Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Bidders for the Digitization of Grades 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Contents Under the Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LiTE) Program.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Re-NVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-036/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,
The International Livestock Research Institute (ILRI) is Inviting Bids for the Re-procurement of Forage Seeds.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Invitation to Bid ITB No: ILRI-AA/SC/013/26ITB Title: RE-Procurement of Forage SeedsITB Issued By: International Livestock Research