Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cf08331e-9674-47e2-b76f-b0e5137ba7eb/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1121-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: procurement of hand

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Hand Pallet Truck ( Re Bid)

Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c643444e-1bff-48d3-be1e-daf9027d32bf/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0129-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተለያዩ መድሃኒቶችና የህክምና መገልገያ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Ethiopian Herald (May 19, 2026) Invitation to – Re-bid National Competitive Bid /NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullet Feed IFB

The Agricultural Transformation Institute Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Procurement of Pullet Feed

Addis Zemen (May 19, 2026) የግንባታ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 438 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ በ(SVCD SP) ፕሮጀክት በጌዴኦ ዞን በ2 ሎት በመከፋፈል በሎት 1 በይርጋ ጨፌ ወረዳ ሀሩ

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ የዕንቁላል ጣይ ዶሮ ቤት በሴቶች ለተደራጁ ማህበራት የአንድ ቀን ጫጩት ማሳደጊያ ቤት ግንባታ ለማካሄድ በግንባታ ሥራ ላይ የተሰማሩ የሥራ ተቋራጮችን አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Office of the Federal Auditor General: Procurement of Bahar Dar City Office Rent Service

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/26576b26-a6af-4340-b695-bc43395b419c/open Lot Information

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c80fa877-c46f-4776-944d-82d8c90abe28/open Invitation to

ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የፅዳት እቃዎች አቅሪቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/588fe7b6-d8fe-4727-aac7-2353c1103bf5/open

Samara University: Procurement of Supply of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/98ea57e1-52d0-4c7e-bddb-090595a6f532/open

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Furniture

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/07cbdbf0-fc77-4730-8a3b-f27021b75861/open

ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የቢሮ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/30cad69b-1d52-4fd9-847b-102de831c6f5/open

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/20e78fd0-9008-423a-9c2c-8dcaf9279156/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dee18d04-f6d5-453b-9404-0ac1641f2219/open Lot Information

Request for Applications (RFA) from Private Solar Developers to Install Solar Water supply Pumps in Seven Communities Using a Lease-to-own Model Under the Solarizing Community Water Supply Project (Phase II), Implemented by Winrock International.