Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 20, 2026) RE-BID ANNOUNCEMENT Procurement of Teaching and Learning Materials, Sport Kits, Dignity Kits, Reference Books, and Montessori Kits Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a national NGO established
Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Teaching and Learning Materials, Sport Kits, Dignity Kits, Reference Books, and Montessori Kits.
Addis Zemen (May 20, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣የተወረሱ እና በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው በጅማ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ነክ፣ ኮስሞቲክሶች ነክ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት
ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው በጅማ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እና ኮስሞቲክሶች ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቱ ባለበት
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር–ት/ቢ/ግ/ጨ/-05/18 የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ሕዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግስት ትምህርት ቢሮ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ Lap top computer, LCD projector printer machine and voice recorder/ በግልጽ ጨረታ
የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ሕዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግስት ትምህርት ቢሮ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ /Lap Top Computer, LCD Projector, Printer Machine and Voice Recorder/ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7ddba50-f0e5-4599-83aa-acca4c5bb82b/open Lot Information
Mekelle University: Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/475a3ffc-0346-4869-ae2d-d7fccdb51279/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1dda41af-78fe-40fb-a484-e7d87f6be6be/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5c4e9222-a2eb-4772-9aab-f7d39880b1a2/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df8db587-b6d7-4a3f-9ffb-02932f93643c/open Lot Information
በአ.ብ.ክ.መ በደቡብ ወሎ መስተዳደር ዞን የአምባሰል ወረዳ ገንዘብ /ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአ.ብ.ክ.መ በደቡብ ወሎ መስተዳደር ዞን የአምባሰል ወረዳ ገንዘብ /ጽ/ቤት HCO (HUMAN CAPITAL
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Printing Services For MOR Mekelle Branch Office Lot-18-2019
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a0634669-5843-479d-8bf1-7be5cac4870e/open
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ 200 ቶን ቁርጥራጭ ብረታብረት አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ብሔራዊ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፦ አግጨ /001/ኦኩስፋ-2/2018 ዓ.ም 1.በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር 2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ የተለያዩ የእርሻ ፀረ አረም ኬሚካል አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ብሔራዊ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡- አግ/0014 ኦኩስፋ-2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ