Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር-ንኢባ/031/18 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሠረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር እባ/010/2018 እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 17, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID To: All contractors of category GC-4/BC-3 and above with license valid for work service from concerned organization. the year 2018 EC and can
Gojjam Development S.C. Has Invited Wax Sealed Bids Comprising of Technical & Financial Proposal from Eligible Bidders for Providing All the Necessary Labor, Material & Equipment for the Construction and Completion of Gojjam Development S.C B+G+12 at Bahir Dar Town in Amhara Region.
Reporter (May 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ሮሃ ፓክ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር / ኢሪክስ ኢንተርናሽናል ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች በድጋሚ በወጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾች የድርጅቱን ፍላጎት በመመልከት
ሮሃ ፓክ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር / ኦሪክስ ኢንተርናሽናል ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች በድጋሚ በወጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Cluster of Gambella and Benishangul Regions as Part of the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6).
World Bank (Jul 22, 2026) REQUEST FOR BIDS GOODS Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Productive Safety
The National ID Program (NIDP) is Seeking a Qualified Service Provider to Provide Data Center Colocation Services for the Digital ID for Inclusion and Services Project.
World Bank (Aug 01, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Request for Bids Non-Consulting Services Employer: National ID Program Project: Digital ID
The National ID Program (NIDP) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of IT Infrastructure to Expand its Existing Data Center.
World Bank (Aug 01, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Request for Bids Goods(Single Stage, One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Ethiopia Name of
በምዕ/ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወ. ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 6 Kw G – POWER በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕ/ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና
The Ministry of Education Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement Of Lot 1: Laptop Computers and Lot 2: E-Reader Devices (Kindle or Equivalent). The Procurement Will Be Conducted Through the Electronic Government Procurement (eGP) System, with Each Lot Being Treated as a Separate Bid.
World Bank (Jul 28, 2026) request for bids national competitive bid (ncb) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Project
The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) is Requesting Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for Project Management and Supervision of Distribution Network Strengthening to Improve Power Reliability in 18 Towns Under the Power Sector Reform, Investment and Modernization in Ethiopia (PRIME-1) Project.
World Bank (Jul 23, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRMS SELECTION) Ethiopian Electric Utility Project portfolio management has published
የግምጃ ቤት ሰነድ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1. ሣምንታዊ የግምጃ ቤት ሰነድ ጨረታ ቁጥር 1009 2. ለሽያጭ የቀረበው ሰነድ ጠቅላላ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች የሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሐ-05/2019 ጨረታ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት
Atronos One Member PLC is Inviting Competent Audit Firms to Perform the Examination of its Financial Statements for the Period from July 8, 2025, to July 7, 2026.
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) External Auditor Vacancy Atronos one member PLC desires to invite competent audit firms that can