Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 18, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሽብሩ ማሞ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ተስፋነሽ ፍስሀ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር

የቦታው ስፋት 368 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤትና ቦታ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (May 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4a44ea9a-d822-4386-bea0-e30f56d8857b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0594-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (May 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/57fd7d53-8312-4b84-99a0-3b4faab42e62/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference

Ethiopian Customs Commission Would Like to Procure Car Rent Services for Mojo Customs Branch Office

Government (May 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f66c466-95b9-418c-9e1e-71380012087a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0061-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል፡ ድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Qualified Consulting Firms for the Detail Engineering Design and Tender Document Preparation of Five Radial Road Projects to Alleviate Congestion at Contact Points Between Addis Ababa and Trunk Roads.

The Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority (AAWSA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Competent Consulting Firms for the Wenoda Well Field Water Supply Project. The Assignment Involves Conducting Feasibility Studies, Groundwater Development, Well Siting, and Drilling Supervision.

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) is Inviting Expressions of Interest from Qualified Domestic Consulting Firms for the Construction Supervision of the Design and Build of Omo River Bridge, Including its Approach Road Along the Weldehane-Durgi Road Project.

The Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority (AAWSA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for Design Review, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for the Gerbi Area Community Infrastructure Project (Phase I: School, Health Center, and Veterinary Clinic) and Water Supply Infrastructure at Yeka Sede, Kura Jida, and Riba Dembel Sites (Phase II).

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2019 1. አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ፣ ከመነዳሪ እና ባትሪ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 05/2019 1. የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ፣ ከመነዳሪ እና ባትሪ አቅርቦት

የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ መምሪያ የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ መምሪያ፤ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ስር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የ2019

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች እና የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 02/2019 1. የፅዳት ዕቃዎች እና የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች አቅርቦት

የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/መምሪያ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች እና የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/መምሪያ ለሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ለ23ቱም ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች በ2019 በጀት ዓመት