Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c83b1164-92fa-4d88-9576-8b1f70ceb40e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service Procurement Reference No:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6e3281e-202b-4ee8-a3fa-a315f22427cc/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-NC-0131-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተገለፁት ግለሰቦች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በገቡት ውል መሠረት መክፈል ባለመቻላቸው ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ የመያዣ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6bf2fdf9-abd1-42aa-8986-df6fead36809/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission :የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
World Vision Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Solar Powered Water Supply Systems’ Items for the FY26 MIKUN SPWSS Project.
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDPROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/ SCM/00183/26Subject: INVITATION TO BID FOR FY26 MIKUN SPWSS- SOLAR POWERED
በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ልማት ቢሮ የመንግስት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የደረሰኝ ህትመቶችን ለተቋማቶች በወቅቱ ለማሰራጨት እንዲቻል በድሬ ጋዜጣ ማስታወቂያውን አውጥቶ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨ/መ/ቁ ግዥ/ን/ማ 512/የመ/ግ/ጨ/002/19 በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ልማት ቢሮ የመንግስት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ
Oromia Bank S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible External Audit Firms Licensed by the Accounting and Auditing Board of Ethiopia (AABE) to Submit Bids for the Audit of its Financial Statements.
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) Invitations to Bid (National Competitive Bidding) Ref No.OT/05/2026-27 For Haring of External Audit Firm 1. Oromia Bank
ጸደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ስፋቱ 200 ካ/ሜ የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤትና ቦታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጸደይ ባንክ አማ ለአቶ ታደሰ አላምረው የሰጠው ብድር ባለመመለሱ ባንኩ
የኢትዮጵያ የኢንዱስትሪ ግብዓቶች ልማት ድርጅት የኢንዱስትሪ ውጤቶች ግዥ ዳይሬክቶሬት ሸቀጦች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) የኢትዮጵያ የኢንዱስትሪ ግብዓቶች ልማት ድርጅት የኢንዱስትሪ ውጤቶች ግዥ ዳይሬክቶሬትየሸቀጥ ግዥ ጨረታ (ቁጥር 002/2019) ድርጅታችን የኢትዮጵያ የደረጃዎች
Adama Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise (AWSSSE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Following Lots: Lot-1 (Office Furnishing Work), Lot-2 (Aluminum Sulphate Chemical Supply), Lot-3 (Employee Uniform), and Lot-4 (Pump Rewinding Service).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 12, 2026) Invitation to Bid BID NO. NCB/OFAEPS/AWSSSE/01/2019 Adama Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise (AWSSSE) would
Ministry of Innovation and Technology፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c5b1fb99-951c-4091-994f-ea0bca89b1a2/open Lot Information
በደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ህዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግስት የሸካ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የጽ/መሳሪያና ሌሎች አላቂ ዕቃዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎችና የቢሮ ውስጥ ቁሳቁሶችን /ፈርኒቸሮችን/ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሽካ 001/ 2019 በደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ህዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግስት የሸካ
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52fe235a-876d-4f39-953e-e93f6039b043/open Lot Information