Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c83b1164-92fa-4d88-9576-8b1f70ceb40e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service Procurement Reference No:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6e3281e-202b-4ee8-a3fa-a315f22427cc/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-NC-0131-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተገለፁት ግለሰቦች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በገቡት ውል መሠረት መክፈል ባለመቻላቸው ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ የመያዣ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6bf2fdf9-abd1-42aa-8986-df6fead36809/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission :የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mekelle University: Procurement of Battery
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cfdf4cb0-9386-4f3f-8c43-14468bfa7b68/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement of Hotel Adama
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb9e7aa5-7ecc-49b8-be49-fbff1e164887/open Lot Information
ሰላም ሚኒስቴር: በድጋሚ የወጣ ደረጃውን የጠበቀ የስልክ ቀፎ እና ላፕቶፕ ኮምፒውተር ግዥ
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/951275ab-ae4f-4553-9ff7-8ad432bb5503/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement of Car Tyer & Crick
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/09f16a7e-c4bb-4f6a-8118-06c350300d8a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement of Hotel Adama
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e7f6126-ff15-4f64-958d-d064d9719722/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Women’s Shoes የሴት ጫማ /High Quality/ የሆነ
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86896701-a62d-4eee-ae5c-928e22b84802/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of የተለያዩ ቁልፎች እና የ Construction እቃዎች
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d9cce704-f72c-4309-821a-e213e1b43c0c/open Lot Information
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c54823c2-55f6-4894-981f-83bee96d8cf2/open Lot Information
የዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የእንቁላል ጣይ ቄብ ዶሮዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2596c17f-e3e0-468f-bb66-4d774a48572b/open Lot Information