Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c83b1164-92fa-4d88-9576-8b1f70ceb40e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service Procurement Reference No:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6e3281e-202b-4ee8-a3fa-a315f22427cc/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-NC-0131-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተገለፁት ግለሰቦች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በገቡት ውል መሠረት መክፈል ባለመቻላቸው ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ የመያዣ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6bf2fdf9-abd1-42aa-8986-df6fead36809/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission :የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አሶሳ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የትምህርት መገልገያ ግብዓት አቅርቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/448f1211-e9b4-4d31-b72d-9221a59a0580/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development Procurement of T-shert & Hat for 2018
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef3cd738-7206-411f-8c83-1b0aaf83ed03/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Medical Equipment
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d75632ae-7d80-44ce-a5c9-9ae54014cd52/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue Mor North West 40/2018 Procurement Of Plumbing Materials.
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e550783-0206-4439-9efc-469fd999c65e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development Procurement of Rolup Banner &T-shert
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18b66d1c-2e46-48ec-9f7e-f9d4c06e7b1b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development Procurement of Furnishing/ኪችን ካቢኔት በ MDF &marebil for 2018
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e272ce6c-fe6c-443b-b802-125c4d0ccce9/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Hyundai I10 Spares (24747)*
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/251f0af3-191d-49f4-9c3b-520161336c71/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Car Decor Materials
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8dd08214-2ccf-409e-9fa9-6e0d49fc9cce/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of LED (60X60) Ampule ኮርኒስ ላይ ተሰኪ አምፖሎች/RE1
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b1f8b99-c370-4b14-a28b-2b4600cd53e4/open Lot Information