Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c83b1164-92fa-4d88-9576-8b1f70ceb40e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service Procurement Reference No:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6e3281e-202b-4ee8-a3fa-a315f22427cc/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-NC-0131-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተገለፁት ግለሰቦች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በገቡት ውል መሠረት መክፈል ባለመቻላቸው ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ የመያዣ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6bf2fdf9-abd1-42aa-8986-df6fead36809/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission :የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ የፊታውራሪ አባይነህ መተኪያ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ቋሚ ዕቃዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ የፊታውራሪ አባይነህ መተኪያ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2018 ዓ.ም
አልቲቲዩድ ኮንስትራክሽን የአገር ውስጥ የሲሊንግ የፊኒሺንግ እቃ አቅራቢዎችን አወዳድሮ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን አልቲቲዩድ ኮንስትራክሽን የአገር ውስጥ የሲሊንግ የፊኒሺንግ እቃ አቅራቢዎችን አወዳድሮ ከሥር የዘረዘርናቸውን ዕቃዎች
Ethiopian Anti Doping Authority: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0234fbfa-4d69-48f3-89a0-2f6d7f12d7ec/open Invitation to
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/67b32d67-1803-4e28-a12d-fd8b6b0527f6/open
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement Of Different Lateral with Metal Repair Service (የተለያዩ የላተራል ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ)
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3446e893-749e-4946-982a-8bdad0deff78/open
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hydrogen Peroxide**
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa7ead83-b513-4090-85d4-4f70f06a07db/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry: -ሞባይል ግዥ 2018
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/327e1413-4cb8-4b19-afdb-19d3574c1d3f/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Plastic File Holder
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/995fa0e4-092d-4ad1-b2c7-4d8f9fccecb7/open Lot Information
አሶሳ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የደረቅ ጭነት መኪና ኪራይ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eed001d1-ce9f-428f-9148-50620f4b851c/open Lot Information