Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c83b1164-92fa-4d88-9576-8b1f70ceb40e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service Procurement Reference No:

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6e3281e-202b-4ee8-a3fa-a315f22427cc/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-NC-0131-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተገለፁት ግለሰቦች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በገቡት ውል መሠረት መክፈል ባለመቻላቸው ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ የመያዣ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6bf2fdf9-abd1-42aa-8986-df6fead36809/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission :የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን በምእራብ ደንቢያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግንባታ ማቴሪያል ግዥ ከአሸናፊው ድርጅት አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን በምእራብ ደንቢያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት 2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተር

Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/358b9945-eb97-4d27-90b9-088bf728847c/open  Invitation to

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የኤ/ግ/ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ጋቢዎን እና የጋቢዎን ማሰሪያ ሽቦ እቃዎች ግዥ እና ኤክስካቫተር መከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ  ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የኤ/ግ/ወረዳ ግብርና ጽ/ቤት ያልተማከለ የአደጋ

በማ/ጎ/ዞን/የታች አ/ወ/ገንዘብ/ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ቡድን በወረዳው ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤት የተለያዩ ንብረቶች ተጠቅመው የተመለሱ የሚወገድ ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለአሸናፊ ተወዳዳሪ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማ/ጎ/ዞን/የታች አ/ወ/ገንዘብ/ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ቡድን በወረዳው ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤት የተለያዩ ንብረቶች ተጠቅመው የተመለሱ

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Ambulance Spares

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/420cc42e-0497-4c28-8745-96578710c3c8/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Trucking /Angle Iron /Metal Sheet/ Flexible Conduit 32mm

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61c4817a-fa57-4df8-8238-12cdc2facead/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of Stationery

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f60b839-5b54-4805-9894-d6b9be54821d/open Lot Information

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ ደረቅ ለማጎዶ የሚያገለግል የባህርዛፍ እንጨት ቀጠን ያለ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1912acdf-917f-404d-863f-08f3741661f4/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Book of Abstract A5 Cover Page 250 Gm Full Laminated and Color; Inside Pages 150 Gm Black and White, the Total Pages 42

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aba20f49-d3bb-4f5d-addb-beb7f982ed3e/open Lot Information