Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኦንላይን የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE01/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ሞባይል ቀፎዎች እና የተለያዩ ቴሌቪዥን ዕቃዎች በኦንላይን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዚያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ሞባይሎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችና ጌጣጌጥ እና አካላት፤ አልባሳት፣ ጫማዎች፣ ጊርቦክስ እና ሌሎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ ቀጥሎ የተዘረዘሩትን

የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5a83f283-5032-49c6-8037-f6d12743ba18/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: ECTA-NCB-G-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH Would Like to Invite All Interested and Eligible Local Suppliers to Submit Their Technical Proposals, Financial Offers, and Warranties for the Supply and Installation of 2.4 KWp and 400 Wp Solar PV Systems, Including the Supply of All Required Materials.

ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. የእርማት ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) የእርማት ማስታወቂያ ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ ኅዳር 7 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው የሪፖርተር አማርኛ ጋዜጣ ላይ በጨረታ

Oromia Bureau of Agriculture Invites National Competitive Bidding (NCB) from Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Bid for the Supply of Lime Stone Powder

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) TENDER NO. RE-BID-OBOA/NCB/CREW/02/2018 Oromia Bureau of Agriculture invites National Competitive Bidding

The Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Hardware (Database Server, Load Balancer, San Switch, Fire Wall, Core L3 Switch) and Software (VM Ware & Syncfussion Team License) to Strengthen the Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UNPSNJP) MIS.

MOENCO (The Motor and Engineering Company of Ethiopia S.Co) is Selling Various Used Materials Including Office Supplies, Tires, Glasses, Aluminum Doors and Windows, Pworkshop Equipment’s and Tools, RHS and RC Bars, Two Post and Four Post Lifts, and Different Pumps.

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Contractors of GC Grade 7, GWWC Grade 7 & Above to Bid on the Rehabilitation and Construction of Latrines and Health Posts in the Somali Region.

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/WRK/0010/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office Invites

Wegagen Bank: Notice for Amendment for Closing & Opening Date for Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for Head Office Building (Lot 2).

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Wegagen Bank Notice for amendment for Re-Bid No. WB/PSM/011/26 for closing & opening date for Supply

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Procurement of LED Screens with Installation for Different Branches.

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATIONBid Ref No. 15/2025/26 Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible

Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA) Seeks a Qualified Service Provider for Landcruiser Four-wheel Drive Vehicle Rental with a Driver for Nine Months.

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Call to purchase a Vehicle rental service Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA) is a national