Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) Correction Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) was published in Addis Zemen Newspaper on 9 and 10 May, 2018E.C on page 27 procurement Reference number: Re-Bid

Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Would Like to Notify Bid Correction

Addis Zemen (May 22, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-35-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed

Awash Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Government (May 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/52a0cad4-bbf5-4942-b7dc-80871acc393b/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Medium Tax Payers No.2 Branch Office , Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (May 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ee76bd-c6cf-460c-b4e8-d09408041c37/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0581-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/311cf8d1-6235-4a85-a689-cfb3b27e7e7e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2b416e19-cee8-46eb-8826-1e8a6e86b27e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b593843-aad8-4dd2-b08f-53d4c7dc95f2/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና ባትሪ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa4bb071-f3ec-4064-b5fd-8d3a6cea8839/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Program Medicines

Government (Jul 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a395fc6e-3be3-49d5-b917-4983d14b7e54/open Invitation to

የ2 ሚክሰሮች (ሲሚንቶ መቀላቀያ) ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ረጲ ሳሙናና ዲተርጀንት ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሶከም ኮንስትራክሽን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

አድቮኬትስ ኢትዮጵያ የ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት መዝጊያ አመታዊ ኦዲት እንዲደረግለት የውጭ ኦዲተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመቅጠር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አድቮኬትስ ኢትዮጵያ የ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት መዝጊያ አመታዊ ኦዲት እንዲደረግለት የውጭ ኦዲተር በጨረታ

Wolaita Sodo University: Procurement of Building Construction

Government (Jul 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0fa66ed6-d8c3-4b8c-b000-4bf570e8cd83/open Invitation to

በደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርሲቲ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ሥራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የውጭ ኦዲት አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርሲቲ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ሥራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የውጭ ኦዲት አገልግሎት