Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 7.8kw(30kwh) የኤሌክትሪክ ሃይልን
በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 7.8kw(30kwh) የኤሌክትሪክ ሃይልን በሶላር ሃይል ለመተካት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6fd24325-01f1-451f-9e49-c27a3f5a89c5/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0629-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/02c8b60c-e566-49c9-a18b-a2eafd14a364/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: EPSU-NCB-NC-0009-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Security Service
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Organization for Social Services, Health and Development (OSSHD) Invites Qualified Transport Service Providers to Provide 4WD Vehicle Rental Services, Including Drivers and Fuel, for Field Operations in the Amhara and Benishangul Gumuz Regions.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR VEHICLE RENTAL Organization for Social Services, Health and Development (OSSHD) is an
የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር — 01/22/27 የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ አቅም ያላቸው ጀነሬተሮች፣
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የጥበቃ ሰራተኛ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ ድርጅት፣ የፅዳትና የተላላኪ ሰራተኛ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ ድርጅት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በመለየት ውል ስምምነት ፈፅሞ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) ሀገር አቀፍ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ አባ/ግፋማመ/ሀግጨ/025/2026 (1) አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ አዲስ አበባ ከተማን ጨምሮ
ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው የብድር ማካካሻነት የተረከባቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የቤቶች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 01-2026/27 ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው የብድር ማካካሻነት በአዋጅ ቁጥር
SOS Children’s Villages Ethiopia is Inviting Bids from Grade 6 and Above Building Contractors for the Renovation of Classrooms at Gemeto Galli Primary School Located in Hawassa.
2merkato.com (Aug 17, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CLASSROOM RENOVATION WORK FOR GEMETO GALLI PRIMARY SCHOOL IN HAWASSA, ETHIOPIALOCATION: SOS
The R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking Qualified Local and International Firms to Organize and Execute an International B2B Engagement Between Ethiopian Outsourcing Enterprises and Indian BPO/outsourcing Firms.
2merkato.com (Aug 17, 2026) TENDER INVITATION Assignment Title: Consulting Assignment: International B2B Engagement with Indian Outsourcing Firms Tender Reference No.:
በኢትዮጵያ የባህር ትራንስፖርትና ሎጀስቲክስ የሞጆ ሎጀስቲክስ ማዕከል ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የጽዳት እና የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችን በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር– ESLSE/P&I/REQ/2025/37354 በኢትዮጵያ የባህር ትራንስፖርትና ሎጀስቲክስ የሞጆ ሎጀስቲክስ
Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of PIN Mailers.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/011/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested venders to bid
The Embassy of the United States of America is Holding an Online Auction for Furniture, Appliances, and Other Items on August 24, 2026, from 08:00 to 16:00.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY ONLINE AUCTION https://online auction.state.gov/Furniture and Appliances On 24 of August 2026 from 08:00-16:00 The