Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0380109-3376-4e14-938a-a5aaf92215b2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MInT-NCB-NC-0169-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና
Ministry of Innovation and Technology :የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና ኪራይ እና የመኪና ማንሻ (ኪሬን) ኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ በድጋሜ የወጣ
Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::
ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/037/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ተጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f516daec-718c-42c6-aaeb-ea858c74c408/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University: የጎማና ባትሪ ግዥ###
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Invites Bids from Eligible Firms for the Provision of Statutory Audit and Annual Financial Statements Audit Services.
2merkato.com (Aug 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID TENDER NO. AMREF_ET/11/08/2026-019 PROVISION OF STATUTORY AUDIT AND ANNUAL FINANCIAL STATEMENTS AUDIT SERVICES FOR
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaala Naqamtee Piroojektii Ijaarsa Horsiisa Lukkuu (poultry Farm)lot 2 Godina Wallagaa Baha Magaala Ukkee Gandaa 01tti Ijaarsisuuf Dorgomtoota Ulaaga Guutan Caal Baasiif Marsaa 1ffaa Dhaaf Affeera.
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) WAAMICHA CAAL BAASII MARSAA 1ffaaLakkoofsa addaa Bittaa: NEK-MF-CW-01/2019 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaala naqamtee Piroojektii Ijaarsa horsiisa lukkuu
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaala Naqamtee Piroojektii Ijaarsa Horsiisa Lukkuu (poultry Farm) Lot 3 Godina Wallagaa Baha Magaala Ukkee Gandaa 01tti Ijaarsisuuf Dorgomtoota Ulaaga Guutan Caal Baasiif Marsaa Iffaa Dhaaf Affeera.
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) WAAMICHA CAAL BAASII MARSAA 1ffaaLakkoofsa addaa Bittaa: NEK-MF-CW-02/2019 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaala naqamtee Piroojektii Ijaarsa horsiisa
የንኮማድ ኮንስትራክሽንኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከአገልግሎት ተመላሽ የተደረጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የንኮማድ ኮንስትራክሽንኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር፣ ከአገልግሎት ተመላሽ የተደረጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል፤
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39d5efb5-2a93-4617-bc68-a2fd5f269a82/open Lot Information
Ministry of Mines፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a93b57c7-32ab-4180-99f4-5a28a88e9883/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9246f4f-5c1c-426e-b38b-f49c1f6715da/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aabd7886-fecd-43b6-b6d8-0196b7c3f1e6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/200be989-eddf-484c-a61a-b04d9849567c/open Lot Information