Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/368d1ae8-5584-441d-92d0-a92d10339768/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU/NCB/G/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Borana University፡ Procurement of Furniture Materials
Government (May 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c2e34941-a07c-4583-8559-b98d9eab3f60/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works” Procurement Reference
Health Campus , Debremarkos University: Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works
Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/215054e2-6e7a-4fae-a0a7-b28c57fe77b5/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-G-0132-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HU-ONT-G-34-2018 BID Procurement Information Procurement
Haramaya University: Procurement of ICT Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue:LOT- 10 ገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ድሬዳዋ ቅርንጫፍ የመኪና፣ የሞተር ሳይክል ጎማ እና የመኪና ጠረን መቀየሪያ ሽቶ፣ፖሊሽ፣የዳሽ ቦርድ ቅባት እና የመኪና ማጽጃ (የውሻ ቆዳ) ግዥ ነው
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49efcab0-d7e5-4c97-9c1c-a4ec69101fa4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Poe Switch 8/16 Port (Alhua Dahua)
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41f5afe3-4094-413b-9cf7-8e4432d1b0b1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት የሻንሲ ቁጥር HZJ80-0033740 እና የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል 1HZ የምሆን
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81505223-0b08-407a-a19c-96b717af82e0/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement Of Cleaner Materiel (የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ)
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/560a3e5d-e107-4a41-b5d0-d2f40b6b7430/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction Material(የግንባታ ዕቃዎች ግዥ)
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43e049d1-da4c-44c1-b2b5-674aa46c476b/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of 1st Class of Refreshment Service /1ኛ ደረጃ የሻይ ቡና፤ አገልግሎት/3
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a75b465-96ba-4dde-9eb7-80e902326dc9/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Cooperative Commission: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6f4e76ed-dd26-44a6-b00e-bd3f513df6e5/open Lot Information
Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cb67cbba-bf09-4920-a2bd-8d58e947f623/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Cisco Switch 2960x24P-DL with PoE Cat 6e C PRIVET Able 3000m PRT
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/738f2e34-71ca-40bf-9f62-dfd7d701c362/open Lot Information