Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0380109-3376-4e14-938a-a5aaf92215b2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MInT-NCB-NC-0169-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና
Ministry of Innovation and Technology :የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና ኪራይ እና የመኪና ማንሻ (ኪሬን) ኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ በድጋሜ የወጣ
Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::
ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/037/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ተጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f516daec-718c-42c6-aaeb-ea858c74c408/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University: የጎማና ባትሪ ግዥ###
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project (LLRP-II) Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of a 37-meter Span Boka River Medium Bridge in Sedal Woreda, Kamash Zone.
World Bank (Feb 26, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE (SPN) Request for Bid_Small Works Country: [Ethiopia] Project: [Benishangul gumuz regional state, Lowlands
Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Car Wear and Jewellery
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/publishedToday/purchasing/b33beec5-a121-430f-88de-7319cab1e304/open Invitation for
Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1cbbd75-c0a9-42b6-82e5-2f995582671e/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የስቴፕለር መምቻ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ad1a7d6-7f4f-4213-8883-10cb57d6dc24/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority፡ Procurement of Tablet T-1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/6bf6d6fd-c81a-424a-a772-5caa9f07a78f/open Invitation for
የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ: ሎንግ ቤዝ ግዥ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30f46adf-9491-4a80-b8f4-409363a31a92/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d3ab0e2a-dd61-4c69-9897-43d66c0c3e84/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/af9bfbaf-9c74-4de1-a01c-49c1055490ad/open Invitation for
Addis Ababa Road Authority Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Voice Recorder T-1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/15767de1-5e84-4a17-b406-009f763e875a/open Lot Information