Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ሎት 1. የህክምና ኦክስጅን ግዥ በድጋሚ ለ1 አመት፣ ሎት 2. የሰራተኞች ማመላለሻ
በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ወይም ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 7.8kw(30kwh) የኤሌክትሪክ ሃይልን
በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 7.8kw(30kwh) የኤሌክትሪክ ሃይልን በሶላር ሃይል ለመተካት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6fd24325-01f1-451f-9e49-c27a3f5a89c5/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0629-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/02c8b60c-e566-49c9-a18b-a2eafd14a364/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: EPSU-NCB-NC-0009-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Security Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b6b80a77-c96d-42a7-b15e-7fe893d3c3bf/open Lot Information
The Federal Justice and Law Institute: Procurement of Vehicle
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/51bde587-1ff7-4a30-8efb-115a537b6a4c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/42b7b7db-2320-4d13-bd1f-23caafac981d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Machinery
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c5394a2e-a277-46ed-bda0-f4de4e84281b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/feaaede0-2d63-4369-b357-a2bf87de3ae7/open Lot Information
Wolkite University :Procurement of Furniture
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/972a43ee-0751-4198-9d94-61237b15b476/open Lot Information
Wolkite University :Procurement of Furniture
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9ca4742b-24cb-42eb-98ae-30915383762d/open Lot Information
Wolkite University :Procurement of Furniture
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18358e93-8ecc-4e82-b41b-31b14d609029/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute :Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c098d30f-8ddc-44f3-b056-ffd4fda0d1d6/open Lot Information