Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Aug 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b66104cd-6187-4c93-a05e-3fb25c36b10e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0935-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of

አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የወለል ምንጣፍ ባለ ፀጉራሙ /ፈር/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር W/ra M/GJ/4/2018 የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2010 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ደረጃ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ልዩ ልዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ለጥገና በታች የቀረቡትን

የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወደድሮ ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን በአውሮፓ ህብረት አደጋ ቅነሳ ፕሮግራም በጀት በዳውሮ ዞን ማሪ ማንሳ ወረዳ የጨልሾ የእንስሳት

በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን የግንባታ እና ዙሪያ አጥር ስራ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0030/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል።

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የኤሌክትሮ ሜካኒካል እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሳሪያዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 08/2019 1. የኤሌክትሮ ሜካኒካል እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሳሪያዎች አቅርቦት

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት

NRC Ethiopia is Seeking a Qualified Contractor for the Solar-powered Upgrading and Rehabilitation of the Feres-Megrya Water Supply Scheme (Tender Reference: RFQ /AA/2026/025).

Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) NATIONAL INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia seeks a qualified contractor for: Solar powered upgrading/Rehabilitation of Feres-Megrya

መድን ፋና ትራንስፖርት ሎጂስቲክስና ንግድ አ.ማ. ሕንጻ ባለበት ሁኔታ አፍርሶ ለሚገዛ ተጫራች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) ቤት አፍርሶ ለመግዛት የወጣ ጨረታ መድን ፋና ትራንስፖርት ሎጂስቲክስና ንግድ አ.ማ ሕንጻ ባለበት ሁኔታ አፍርሶ ለሚገዛ

ORDA Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Beehives Materials, Saving Boxes, Stationery, and Other Materials for MCF MaYEA Projects.

Hijra Bank S.C. is Inviting Qualified Audit Firms to Provide External Auditor Services for Three Consecutive Fiscal Years, Starting from July 1, 2026, and Ending June 30, 2029.

ORDA Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Polythene Tubes for the RELLIVES II and Other Projects.

Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) Invitation for Open Bids Bid No, ORDA /NCB/pg/16/2026 The ORDA Ethiopia plan to purchase Polythene Tube

Waterlife Construction PLC is Seeking a Qualified Consultancy Firm or Team of Experts to Develop a Comprehensive Carbon Strategy Document.

Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) REQUEST FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICE Title: Consultancy service to develop a Carbon Strategy Document for Waterlife Construction

ORDA Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Provision of Vehicle Insurance Coverage Services.

Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) Invitation for Open Bids For Vehicle Insurance Coverage Service Bid No, ORDA /NCB /PS /03/2026 1.