Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መገኛ ቦታ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መሸጫ ቦታ ዩኒሴፍ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መመለሻ የመጨረሻ ጊዜ ሃሙስ ነሀሴ

ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d545204-0143-43b2-b866-50caa3dedb19/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0006-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: LOT 63 ለ2ኛ

Prime Minister Office: LOT 63 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የትምህርት ቁሳቁስ ግዥን ይመለከታል

Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት – 27/12/2018 እና 30/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

NRC Ethiopia is Seeking a Supplier for the Procurement and Delivery of Construction/building Materials to the Aftit Refugee Site Located in Gendewha Woreda, West Gondar.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) NATIONAL INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia seeks a supplier to procure Construction materials for delivery to

ZOA from Relief to Recovery Invites Qualified and AABE-licensed Audit Firms to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for External Audit Services for the EU-funded ‘Integrated Basic Services and Livelihoods for Refugees and Host Communities in Gambella Regional State Project’.

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩትን የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ንብረቶችን እና የፅህፈት መሣሪያዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቡባ/ፋማዳ/ሽጨ/010/26 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩትን የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ንብረቶችን ፤ የፅህፈት መሣሪያዎችን

Ministry of Education፡ Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1b284c3-76cb-483a-bda8-aa6fda92cb2b/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Cleaning Plastic(የጨቅላ ህፃናት መጠቅለያ)

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9556f4b1-d955-49dd-8900-2087c1fa4f84/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0550cdcc-de41-46b5-9ce9-af726e8f4b05/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62007e1f-3251-4bd5-ae4d-e111e6f103cc/open Lot Information

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.

Fortune (Jul 26, 2026), Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-02-2026/27. 1.

Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Suppliers to Participate in a National Competitive Bidding for the Purchase of a 360 Marketing Campaign on Self Onboarding.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Purchase of 360 Marketing Campaign on Self On boarding Cooperative