Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0053/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Electromechanical Contractors, water
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors of Category of Electromechanical Contractors, Water Works Contractors, or General Contractors of Category 5 and Above
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 46/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎየቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/052/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስና /ኢኮ/ል/መም/ያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ዕቅድ መሠረት ለአረንጓዴ ልማት እንክብካቤ ሥራ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/መምሪያ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት
Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Electromechanical Contractors for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Commercial Kitchen Exhaust Ventilation System for the 4th Floor Kitchen of the Bank’s Head Office (Hiber Tower) in Addis Ababa.
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Hibret Bank would like to invite interested, eligible & qualified Electromechanical Contractors
Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Various Office Furniture, Including Lobby Chairs, Stools, Manager Chairs, Guest Chairs, Officer Chairs, Sorting Chairs, Meeting Tables, and Revolving Chairs.
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) Bid No. HB/001/2026 INVITATION TO BID Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible
የአቃቂ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የ1ኛ ዙር ኮሌጁ ለሥልጠና አገልግሎት እና ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚያገለግሉ ቋሚ የአይሲቲ ግብዓት አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 20, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተ/ቁ የዕቃው ዓይነት የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ መጠን ሎት 1 ቋሚ የተለያዩ አይሲቲ ግብዓት
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment Digital Color Printer (0505)
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0b6c9818-9212-426e-8cf5-6b596f013855/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of High-quality Magazines
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b6458a9d-1aff-450d-9e0c-54eb5d239222/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/852860cf-fc65-47d7-be04-56cf6c05df5f/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/76c2c226-455b-4a82-a42b-221eec9eb17a/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Balloons
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df03de8e-0722-48c0-8acf-c072115c8ae5/open Lot Information