Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 02 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Conduct Socioeconomic Studies, Market Analysis, and Develop Business Plans for Agrobiodiversity Products to Promote Sustainable Development and Community Resilience.
Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ት አስቴር ከበደ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወት ፀዳለ ከበደ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት
የቦታው ስፋት 288.82 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 03 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Community-led Resource Management By-laws and Training Materials, with a Focus on Gender Equity and Women’s Participation in Decision-making.
Addis Zemen (Aug 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 20/12/2018 እና 23/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Godinaa Shawaa Kaabaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Jiddaa Bara Baajataa 2019 Seektarotaa Fi Bulchiinsa Gandootaa Aanaa Keenyaaf Caalbaasii Ifaan Meeshaalee Gosa Adda Addaa Kan Akka
Addis Zemen (Jul 16, 2026) Béeksisa Caal baasii Ifaa Yeroo 1ffa Godinaa Shawaa kaabaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Jiddaa bara baajataa
የቡታጅራ ከተማ ማረሚያ ተቋም በህግ ጥላ ስር ለሚገኙ የህግ ታራሚዎች ከሀምሌ 01/11/2018 ዓ/ም እስከ ታህሳስ 30/2019 ዓ/ም ለ6 ወር ለምግብ አገልግሎት የሚውል እህሎች፣ ማጣፈጫዎች፣ የማገዶ እንጨት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቡታጅራ ከተማ ማረሚያ ተቋም በህግ ጥላ ስር ለሚገኙ የህግ ታራሚዎች ከሀምሌ 01/11/2018 ዓ/ም
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለምስራቅ ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ ፈጥኖ ደራሽ (ድሬዳዋ) ቢሮና ካምፕ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል Supply and Fix Diesel Generator ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር DCE/SF/94/2026 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለምስራቅ ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ ፈጥኖ ደራሽ (ድሬዳዋ) ቢሮና
Ministry of Peace: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a8bd9dee-1dda-4976-a8a3-ff2c7f18c8b3/open Invitation to
Ministry of Peace: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a81aea27-37c2-41f5-8ab3-becdbf0224af/open Invitation to
Ministry of Peace Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f43911cc-f34d-4d7e-9ba8-0fdf301a8c5a/open Invitation to
Ministry of Education፡ Procurement of Washing Machine (Laundry Machine)
Government (Jul 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2ef39dfd-54c9-4f6c-8b13-45852bf366c6/open
Ministry of Peace Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f43911cc-f34d-4d7e-9ba8-0fdf301a8c5a/open Invitation to
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 16, 2026) የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥ ግ-01/2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት