Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0053/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Electromechanical Contractors, water
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors of Category of Electromechanical Contractors, Water Works Contractors, or General Contractors of Category 5 and Above
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 46/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎየቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/052/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8e1943eb-9c40-4525-9c17-c111942d051c/open Lot Information
UNICEF is Seeking Proposals to Establish a Long-Term Agreement (LTA) for the Provision of Human Resource Management, Financial Management, and Travel Arrangement Services for Third Party Contracted Personnel (TPCP) in Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR SERVICESLRPS-2026-920510824 July 2026 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to invite you to
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of ሻምፖ, ሎሽን, ቦዲ ክሬም, የእጅ ሳሙና Must Be Dove or Equivalent and ኤርፍሬሽነር, ሳኒታይዘር
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73a043b9-7c66-47f3-90b3-8984e8ae557a/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef2fd327-f0d2-4625-86d5-9d2fd360b36f/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f411f279-5cea-449a-bd26-d307f9b6aaa3/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04b0a881-68fa-40f6-9286-5a1bd6958786/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1be463b0-e971-4358-8f12-781b75ff2066/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b3772f5-e4f8-4a7f-be32-bb787518a2fb/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cbf37bfa-91f0-45b2-97fc-ea0fd3b276d2/open Lot Information