Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደብረ ማርቆስ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ለእርሻ መካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት የሰጠውን ትራክተር ተከራዮች የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል ዕቃ ዱቤ ግዥና ኪራይ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደብረ ማርቆስ ዲስትሪክት ትራክተር በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የሁለተኛ ዙር የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ ለአቶ መሐመድ ቦራ ለሰጠው የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር-06/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በአዋጅ በተሰጠው ስልጣን ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪዉ
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ የቦታ ስፋት 500 ካሬ የሆነ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Authority For Civil Society Organizations: Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cffc6798-611f-41a8-8f12-d01016608637/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8967544-528b-4cfb-982e-ce8eae2ee4bd/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Health Insurance Service፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f89d60cf-d147-463e-9830-106c66f7f9d0/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8e1943eb-9c40-4525-9c17-c111942d051c/open Lot Information
UNICEF is Seeking Proposals to Establish a Long-Term Agreement (LTA) for the Provision of Human Resource Management, Financial Management, and Travel Arrangement Services for Third Party Contracted Personnel (TPCP) in Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR SERVICESLRPS-2026-920510824 July 2026 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to invite you to
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of ሻምፖ, ሎሽን, ቦዲ ክሬም, የእጅ ሳሙና Must Be Dove or Equivalent and ኤርፍሬሽነር, ሳኒታይዘር
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73a043b9-7c66-47f3-90b3-8984e8ae557a/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef2fd327-f0d2-4625-86d5-9d2fd360b36f/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f411f279-5cea-449a-bd26-d307f9b6aaa3/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04b0a881-68fa-40f6-9286-5a1bd6958786/open Lot Information