Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0053/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Electromechanical Contractors, water
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors of Category of Electromechanical Contractors, Water Works Contractors, or General Contractors of Category 5 and Above
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 46/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎየቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/052/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Invites Bids from Eligible Firms for the Provision of Statutory Audit and Annual Financial Statements Audit Services.
2merkato.com (Aug 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID TENDER NO. AMREF_ET/11/08/2026-019 PROVISION OF STATUTORY AUDIT AND ANNUAL FINANCIAL STATEMENTS AUDIT SERVICES FOR
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaala Naqamtee Piroojektii Ijaarsa Horsiisa Lukkuu (poultry Farm)lot 2 Godina Wallagaa Baha Magaala Ukkee Gandaa 01tti Ijaarsisuuf Dorgomtoota Ulaaga Guutan Caal Baasiif Marsaa 1ffaa Dhaaf Affeera.
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) WAAMICHA CAAL BAASII MARSAA 1ffaaLakkoofsa addaa Bittaa: NEK-MF-CW-01/2019 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaala naqamtee Piroojektii Ijaarsa horsiisa lukkuu
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaala Naqamtee Piroojektii Ijaarsa Horsiisa Lukkuu (poultry Farm) Lot 3 Godina Wallagaa Baha Magaala Ukkee Gandaa 01tti Ijaarsisuuf Dorgomtoota Ulaaga Guutan Caal Baasiif Marsaa Iffaa Dhaaf Affeera.
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) WAAMICHA CAAL BAASII MARSAA 1ffaaLakkoofsa addaa Bittaa: NEK-MF-CW-02/2019 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaala naqamtee Piroojektii Ijaarsa horsiisa
የንኮማድ ኮንስትራክሽንኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከአገልግሎት ተመላሽ የተደረጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የንኮማድ ኮንስትራክሽንኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር፣ ከአገልግሎት ተመላሽ የተደረጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል፤
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39d5efb5-2a93-4617-bc68-a2fd5f269a82/open Lot Information
Ministry of Mines፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a93b57c7-32ab-4180-99f4-5a28a88e9883/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9246f4f-5c1c-426e-b38b-f49c1f6715da/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aabd7886-fecd-43b6-b6d8-0196b7c3f1e6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/200be989-eddf-484c-a61a-b04d9849567c/open Lot Information