Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ሎት 1. የህክምና ኦክስጅን ግዥ በድጋሚ ለ1 አመት፣ ሎት 2. የሰራተኞች ማመላለሻ
በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ወይም ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 7.8kw(30kwh) የኤሌክትሪክ ሃይልን
በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 7.8kw(30kwh) የኤሌክትሪክ ሃይልን በሶላር ሃይል ለመተካት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6fd24325-01f1-451f-9e49-c27a3f5a89c5/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0629-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/02c8b60c-e566-49c9-a18b-a2eafd14a364/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: EPSU-NCB-NC-0009-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Security Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
EthSwitch Share Company Invites Bids for the Procurement of One 5KVA UPS.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) PROCUREMENT OF: 5KVA UPS BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/016/2026/27 1
Lion Insurance Company (S.c) Invites Interested and Eligible Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Various Items Including Happy New Year Greeting Postcards, Roasted and Packed Coffee, Double Black Scotch Whisky, Canvas Cotton Tote Bags, and Wine.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Lion Insurance Company (S.c) invites interested and eligible suppliers to submit sealed bids
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society-Essential Drug Program (ERCS-EDP) Invites Eligible Pharmaceutical Manufacturers and Authorized Agents to Submit Quotations for the Supply of Pharmaceuticals Products (Lot 1), Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals (Lot 2), Medical Supplies (Lot 3), and Medical Equipment (Lot 4).
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID – EDP – ICB-002/2026 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society-Essential Drug program (ERCS-EDP) invites
Action For Development (AFD) Invites Interested Bidders to Supply of Haricot Beans Seed
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Ref No: AFDO-41/2026 Supply of Haricot Beans Seed Action For Development (AFD),
The International Rescue Committee (IRC) Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified National Service Providers to Provide Consultancy Services for the Playful Education Pathways for Ethiopia (PEPE) Baseline Assessment Phase II, Specifically Focusing on the Quantitative Assessment.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026), Capital (Aug 16, 2026) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION The International Rescue Committee, hereinafter referred to as “the
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6aaf0d8a-e407-48b9-939f-17cd38b5735d/open Lot Information
Mekelle University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ed4a134a-0aaa-45aa-8f5c-1ea797b05e02/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a248b25-d31e-42c8-88f2-5e1cc018d200/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ce1448e5-a536-41de-9859-4aa8274fd770/open Lot Information