Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መገኛ ቦታ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መሸጫ ቦታ ዩኒሴፍ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መመለሻ የመጨረሻ ጊዜ ሃሙስ ነሀሴ
ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d545204-0143-43b2-b866-50caa3dedb19/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0006-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: LOT 63 ለ2ኛ
Prime Minister Office: LOT 63 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የትምህርት ቁሳቁስ ግዥን ይመለከታል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት – 27/12/2018 እና 30/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) South Center Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Horticulture Seeds (Ref: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0063) as Part of the MCF-ADEY Youth Job Creation Support.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 25, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID /IFB/ National Competitive Bid (NCB) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia
The Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Office Furniture and Accessories for the Ethiopia Construction Authority Under the Ethiopia Rural Connectivity for Food Security Program (RCFSP).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 25, 2026) Invitation for Request for Bids Goods (One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of
The Ministry of Labor and Skills is Seeking Expressions of Interest for the Education and Skill for Employability (EASE) Project. The Assignment Involves Providing Short-term Training in Construction and Core Employability Skills for Youth to Facilitate Employment.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 25, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT – FIRMS SELECTION) The Ministry of Labor
Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Promotional Items, Specifically 1,000 Ties and 600 Scarves.
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/015/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible
የይዞታ ስፋቱ 500 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ዘውዱ ታቦር እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቡሌ አስፋው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07ae427a-890a-43fb-bc73-39a0da72733e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Boiler Seven Star Germany
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/838abe1b-e867-4ff4-8c8d-875ccf9e81ba/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b712d5bc-5b38-4a5c-b579-f13a114c0f29/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d828bfe-5f98-4c7e-bbb4-671f5d401ba9/open Lot Information