Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0066 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid)-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0069 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Vegetable Seeds.
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሸከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም
የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 48/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ የሞተርሳይክሎች እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission :ለቅ/ፅ/ቤታችን ተሸከርካሪ አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ግዥ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f8385ea-57d2-4ee1-9af8-6c24dadc69e0/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration :ERA/0010/2018 PROCUREMENT Light-Emitting Diode(led)
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d68e8757-a11f-4d37-a579-d78fde784053/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationary Materials ለራጅስትራር አንሙናይ ዳሬክተር
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/193e3967-5c0c-4e2a-ba26-0bf87117f798/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Frosted Stickers
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/018388cf-c4a5-467d-9238-0765e39d2260/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffdb8bf5-9b2b-460a-bc0e-10b2a37380f1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/53a29b27-771b-440b-92c1-781e3ec522cc/open Lot Information
The Federal Ethics and Anti-Corruption Commission: እስቴሽነሪ 2019
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f53c09a-8392-49c8-bbd3-334c05f7c541/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services For Community Service
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/231eaec2-857e-43ef-b446-24a4130d449a/open Lot Information
በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የፊታአውራሪ ላቀ አድገህ 2ኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎች መግዛት እና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የፊታአውራሪ ላቀ አድገህ 2ኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎች በግዥ