Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0066 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid)-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0069 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Vegetable Seeds.

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሸከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም

የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 48/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ የሞተርሳይክሎች እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የልደታ ልማት አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዥው መለያ ቁጥር 01/2019ዓ.ም በልደታ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 9 አስተዳደር ስር ያለው ልደታ ልማት

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግ ኽምራ ዞን የጋዝጊብላ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በመደበኛ በጀት ለጋዝጊብላ ወረዳ ሴ/መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የቢሮ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

FDRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/96bb2155-b455-4efe-84f3-e6ca195137f7/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Revenue and Customs Commission Bahir Dar Branch Bureau: Procurement of Exercise Books, 50 Sheets

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5afcee0d-46e0-41be-bd16-7976d1fe3885/open Lot Information

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of PIN Mailers.

Addis Zemen (Aug 18, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/011/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested venders to

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of 20,000 Reams of A4 Size Photocopy and Printing Paper.

Addis Zemen (Aug 18, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No HB/014/26 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible

Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of One Plug-in Hybrid Electric Double Cabin Pickup Vehicle.

2merkato.com (Aug 18, 2026) INVITATION TO BID TENDER NO. AMREF_ET/18/08/2026-0021 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VEHICLE FOR AMREF HEALTH AFRICA IN ETHIOPIA

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት ምስራቅ ሸዋ ዞን የመታሃራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የእቃ አይነቶች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት ምስሪቅ ሸዋ ዞን የመታሃራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብና ጽ/ቤት በስሩ ለሚገኙ

የአ/ከ/ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 11 አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/201 የአ/ከ/ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 11 አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ