Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0066 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid)-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0069 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Vegetable Seeds.

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሸከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም

የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 48/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ የሞተርሳይክሎች እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Harari Water Supply & Sewerage Authority is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Construction of a 5.4km Booster Water Transfer Pipe Line from Aw Seid Ali Station to R-6 Reservoir and the Extension of an Existing Booster Pump House.

ማርጯ አነስተኛ የፋይናንስ ተቋም በ2018 ዓ.ም ሞተር ሣይከል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማርጯ አነስተኛ የፋይናንስ ተቋም በ2018 ዓ.ም ሞተር ሣይከል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚሁ

The Ethiopia Institution of Agricultural Research (EIAR), Under the Food System Resilience Program (FSRP), Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement, Supply, Installation, Testing, and Minor Civil Works for a Tissue Culture Greenhouse at the Jimma Agricultural Research Center (ARC) in the Oromia Region.

Direct Aid Ethiopia Office is Seeking Qualified and Experienced Service Providers to Undertake the Complete Planning and Implementation of Cataract Surgical Campaigns Across Various Regions of Ethiopia for the Year 2026.

የባንቱ ሆስፒታል የተለያዩ ቋሚ የቢሮ እቃዎች፣ ኤልክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፤ አላቂ እቃዎች፣ እስቴሽነር፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፤ የደንብ ልብስ፤ ለህሙማን አገልግሎት መስጫ ካርዶችና የህትመት ውጤቶች ለ2019 ዓ/ም የበጀት ዓመት ለሆስፒታሉ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

የኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር የዲዛይንና ግንባታ ሥራዎች ፑል አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የመንግስት ግዥ ቡድን የተለያዩ ግዥዎችን በፑሉ ተጠቃሚ ለሆኑ መ/ቤቶች የእቃና አገልግሎት ግዥዎችን በምድብ ከፍሎ በግልፅ ጨረታ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

ሃናቅ/አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የቢሮ እቃዎች፣ ቋሚ አላቂ፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች እና የደንብ ልብሶች የሚወገዱ ዕቃዎችን መጽሐፍ፤ የተማሪዎች ወንበር፣ ጠረጴዛ ሼልፍ፣ ዴስከ ጥገና፣ ማባዣ ማሽንና ኮምፒውተር ጥገና አገልግሎት እንዲሁም፤ የቧንቧ ጥገና አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs (የተለያዩ ችግኞች ግዥ)

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9be1b08-9a55-4c2b-aa36-703709c51209/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Garment Sewing Services

Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9f184d7-d47c-4154-8e06-e2ff809f17f9/open Lot Information