Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0066 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid)-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0069 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Vegetable Seeds.
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሸከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም
የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 48/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ የሞተርሳይክሎች እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of የፅህፈት መሳሪያ ዕቃ ግዥ/አቤት/
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5925d0a5-b828-47b9-95af-6f9ce8dfeb3b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Purchase OF HDMI Cable For TV 5 Meter
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50803658-4e52-460c-8cd7-dcfef8ac8f48/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ፡ የቴሌቪዥን ማስቀመጫ(ቲቪ ሰታንድ) እና የሻይ ቡና ጠረጴዛ (ኮፊ ቴብል) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90b1b7a9-9fab-4165-bdfe-8fd1e4ca3f1a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport Procurement of ሳተር ጨርቅ 5ቀለም ለኦሎምፕል ዓርማ የሚሆን (ብሉ፡ባላክ፡ሬድ፡የለው፡ግሪን)በጥቅል 10//^^~
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aef03c35-e510-49d2-86de-aaed3c5c4355/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Photo Copy Machine Sharp Mx-M5050 Developer
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/886b1137-033f-45da-855c-d24d0508e33f/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Carpet
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f045aed8-7a01-4379-8ac9-df72abdb2975/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Electric Cable 3*2.5
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bb30b5b-7665-4319-b6b2-99fe1b022b0e/open Lot Information
የባህል እና ስፖርት ሚኒስቴር ለመስክ የሚሆን የቆዳ ቦርሳ (ሻንጣ ትልቅ) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/26e27545-28d9-471c-91f4-a3b01fa48674/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority Procurement of Air Cleaner Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/7f073d62-5582-4eb1-b0e8-a8c6c19bea8a/open Invitation to