Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት – 27/12/2018 እና 30/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠውን ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡ ተ. ቁ የተበዳሪው ቅርንጫፍ
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአገው ግምጃ ቤት ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በድርጅቱ የውሃ መገኛ ቦታ ላይ የሚገኘውን ጀኔረተር በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተጫራቾች ማሟላት ያለባቸው መስፈርቶች
የአገው ግምጃ ቤት ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በድርጅቱ የውሃ መገኛ ቦታ ላይ የሚገኘውን ጀኔረተር በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ) ዘንገና ቅርንጫፍ ለአቶ አለኸኝ ጥላሁን እና ለወ/ሮ ማሪቱ መንግስቴ እና ቢትወደድ መንገሻ ጀምበሬ ቅርንጫፍ ለአቶ አለ አድማስ እና ወ/ሮ ብዙአየሁ
ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ.) መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Amref Health Africa Ethiopia Office Invites Bids for Consultancy Services to Document the WVLO Project Journey and Service Improvement Outcomes.
2merkato.com (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/10/03/2026-007 Provision of Consultancy Service-Documentation of the WVLO Project Journey and Service
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/937e934a-0b9a-454d-b991-d849d8b73742/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Material
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e966b37d-1cec-48a3-858b-19854f5a3da6/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74a8fe05-a42e-4755-8aec-9ee7ab264adf/open Lot Information
የመደወላቡ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የበር ቁልፎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dea13faf-ba2e-48d9-a555-d977b1e8aca8/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Training Material with Printing
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e0393744-93fc-4b11-823e-1846dae3e1ab/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of Spare Part
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c16935c-166e-4712-9a01-4ed1e0fe8ca2/open Lot Information